StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Rolek Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Rolek Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+1.78% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$188.43M
# of Holdings
24
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
99.48%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Rolek Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 24 Rolek Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
41%110.2K$77.3M
+4.31%(+4.55K)
2025-Q3: 89.8K shares2025-Q4: 96.6K shares2026-Q1: 99.7K shares2026-Q2: 105.7K shares2026-Q3: 110.2K shares
$555.60(+27.65%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
40.6%251.1K$76.5M
+4.09%(+9.86K)
2025-Q3: 19.0K shares2025-Q4: 30.1K shares2026-Q1: 215.2K shares2026-Q2: 241.3K shares2026-Q3: 251.1K shares
$248.61(+16.70%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
5.64%28.4K$10.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 23.9K shares2025-Q4: 25.7K shares2026-Q1: 27.5K shares2026-Q2: 28.4K shares2026-Q3: 28.4K shares
$295.16(+28.20%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
4.59%95.9K$8.6M
-0.31%(-296)
2025-Q3: 705.6K shares2025-Q4: 717.0K shares2026-Q1: 126.9K shares2026-Q2: 96.2K shares2026-Q3: 95.9K shares
$66.43(+34.36%)
2026-09-30
VXUS
VANGUARD STAR FDS
1.22%27.1K$2.3M
+36.17%(+7.21K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 3.3K shares2026-Q1: 6.7K shares2026-Q2: 19.9K shares2026-Q3: 27.1K shares
$80.28(+4.35%)
2026-09-30
VGT
VANGUARD WORLD FD
1.2%17.9K$2.3M
-9.61%(-1.91K)
2025-Q3: 22.3K shares2025-Q4: 22.1K shares2026-Q1: 21.6K shares2026-Q2: 19.9K shares2026-Q3: 17.9K shares
$75.52(+61.42%)
2026-09-30
FELG
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST
0.82%34.2K$1.5M
-1.34%(-463)
2025-Q3: 34.7K shares2025-Q4: 35.4K shares2026-Q1: 34.8K shares2026-Q2: 34.7K shares2026-Q3: 34.2K shares
$34.10(+26.43%)
2026-09-30
ITOT
ISHARES TR
0.62%7.1K$1.2M
-2.36%(-171)
2025-Q3: 6.9K shares2025-Q4: 6.8K shares2026-Q1: 6.7K shares2026-Q2: 7.3K shares2026-Q3: 7.1K shares
$127.75(+30.26%)
2026-09-30
MGK
VANGUARD WORLD FD
0.55%11.1K$1.0M
+0.05%(+5)
2025-Q3: 10.7K shares2025-Q4: 11.1K shares2026-Q1: 11.1K shares2026-Q2: 11.1K shares2026-Q3: 11.1K shares
$64.96(+37.10%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
0.45%2.5K$847K
-9.34%(-262)
2025-Q3: 2.9K shares2025-Q4: 2.9K shares2026-Q1: 2.8K shares2026-Q2: 2.8K shares2026-Q3: 2.5K shares
$232.14(+50.00%)
2026-09-30

About Rolek Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Rolek Wealth Management LLC reports $188.43M in US-listed equity holdings across 24 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VOO (41.0%), QQQM (40.6%) and VTI (5.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 99.48% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +33.63% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VOO โ€” 41.0% ($77.26M)QQQM โ€” 40.6% ($76.50M)VTI โ€” 5.6% ($10.62M)VUG โ€” 4.6% ($8.64M)VXUS โ€” 1.2% ($2.30M)VGT โ€” 1.2% ($2.25M)FELG โ€” 0.8% ($1.54M)ITOT โ€” 0.6% ($1.18M)MGK โ€” 0.5% ($1.03M)AAPL โ€” 0.4% ($847.3K)Other โ€” 3.3% ($6.25M)
97%in top 10
  • VOO41.0%
  • QQQM40.6%
  • VTI5.6%
  • VUG4.6%
  • VXUS1.2%
  • VGT1.2%
  • FELG0.8%
  • ITOT0.6%
  • MGK0.5%
  • AAPL0.4%
  • Other3.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T0.1%
Added to
10
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS+4.3%
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II+4.1%
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS+36.2%
GLDSPDR GOLD TR+10.3%
+6 more
Trimmed
7
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD-9.6%
AAPLAPPLE INC-9.3%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-10.2%
ITOTISHARES TR-2.4%
+3 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Rolek Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Rolek Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2051339). View Rolek Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all