StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Seacrest Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Seacrest Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+5.38% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$883.08M
# of Holdings
546
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
44.71%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Seacrest Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Seacrest Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
AAPL
APPLE INC
10.03%265.9K$88.5M
-3.41%(-9.40K)
2025-Q3: 297.6K shares2025-Q4: 296.2K shares2026-Q1: 294.0K shares2026-Q2: 275.3K shares2026-Q3: 265.9K shares
$45.24(+659.16%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
6.41%164.6K$56.6M
-3.06%(-5.19K)
2025-Q3: 178.2K shares2025-Q4: 178.7K shares2026-Q1: 174.5K shares2026-Q2: 169.8K shares2026-Q3: 164.6K shares
$65.23(+411.24%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
4.21%109.0K$37.1M
+0.74%(+796)
2025-Q3: 117.7K shares2025-Q4: 117.0K shares2026-Q1: 117.0K shares2026-Q2: 108.2K shares2026-Q3: 109.0K shares
$69.25(+375.57%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
4.02%155.3K$35.5M
-13.46%(-24.16K)
2025-Q3: 204.7K shares2025-Q4: 197.7K shares2026-Q1: 189.5K shares2026-Q2: 179.5K shares2026-Q3: 155.3K shares
$17.50(+1159.85%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.32%39.9K$20.5M
-10.84%(-4.85K)
2025-Q3: 57.6K shares2025-Q4: 55.6K shares2026-Q1: 52.6K shares2026-Q2: 44.8K shares2026-Q3: 39.9K shares
$120.13(+342.04%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
1.97%23.6K$17.4M
+2.91%(+666)
2025-Q3: 27.3K shares2025-Q4: 26.7K shares2026-Q1: 27.2K shares2026-Q2: 22.9K shares2026-Q3: 23.6K shares
$343.35(+110.75%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
1.95%48.9K$17.2M
-0.63%(-308)
2025-Q3: 67.0K shares2025-Q4: 64.7K shares2026-Q1: 55.9K shares2026-Q2: 49.2K shares2026-Q3: 48.9K shares
$52.01(+545.60%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
1.91%67.7K$16.9M
-5.85%(-4.20K)
2025-Q3: 83.0K shares2025-Q4: 82.8K shares2026-Q1: 82.7K shares2026-Q2: 71.9K shares2026-Q3: 67.7K shares
$88.18(+196.54%)
2026-09-30
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO
1.47%11.2K$13.0M
-17.24%(-2.34K)
2025-Q3: 13.9K shares2025-Q4: 13.9K shares2026-Q1: 13.8K shares2026-Q2: 13.6K shares2026-Q3: 11.2K shares
$174.10(+631.80%)
2026-09-30
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
1.22%15.4K$10.8M
+4.18%(+617)
2025-Q3: 15.4K shares2025-Q4: 15.9K shares2026-Q1: 16.7K shares2026-Q2: 14.8K shares2026-Q3: 15.4K shares
$431.97(+64.19%)
2026-09-30

About Seacrest Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Seacrest Wealth Management LLC reports $883.08M in US-listed equity holdings across 546 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are AAPL (10.0%), GOOGL (6.4%) and GOOG (4.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 44.71% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +116.99% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
AAPL โ€” 16.6% ($88.54M)GOOGL โ€” 10.6% ($56.62M)GOOG โ€” 7.0% ($37.14M)NVDA โ€” 6.7% ($35.47M)MSFT โ€” 3.8% ($20.47M)QQQ โ€” 3.3% ($17.44M)AVGO โ€” 3.2% ($17.18M)AMZN โ€” 3.2% ($16.86M)LLY โ€” 2.4% ($12.98M)VOO โ€” 2.0% ($10.77M)Other โ€” 41.2% ($219.61M)
59%in top 10
  • AAPL16.6%
  • GOOGL10.6%
  • GOOG7.0%
  • NVDA6.7%
  • MSFT3.8%
  • QQQ3.3%
  • AVGO3.2%
  • AMZN3.2%
  • LLY2.4%
  • VOO2.0%
  • Other41.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
FHEQFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TR0.4%
Added to
25
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR+507.7%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC+23.0%
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+30.4%
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+21.2%
+21 more
Trimmed
24
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-13.5%
AAPLAPPLE INC-3.4%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-23.9%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL-28.9%
+20 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Seacrest Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Seacrest Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1728121). View Seacrest Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is AAPL

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all