StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Sepio Capital 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Sepio Capital LP
Performance
+7.06% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$2.50B
# of Holdings
304
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
72.27%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Sepio Capital LP Holdings Map

Top 50 Sepio Capital LP Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SMRI
EA SERIES TRUST
24.93%13.96M$624.1M
+3.04%(+411.68K)
2025-Q3: 13.02M shares2025-Q4: 13.12M shares2026-Q1: 13.57M shares2026-Q2: 13.55M shares2026-Q3: 13.96M shares
$30.38(+57.45%)
2026-09-30
ABBV
ABBVIE INC
7.83%749.5K$196.0M
+475.72%(+619.27K)
2025-Q3: 135.0K shares2025-Q4: 125.9K shares2026-Q1: 136.7K shares2026-Q2: 130.2K shares2026-Q3: 749.5K shares
$242.13(+17.79%)
2026-09-30
RNIN
EA SERIES TRUST
7.48%5.26M$187.2M
+8.04%(+391.60K)
2025-Q3: 4.39M shares2025-Q4: 4.55M shares2026-Q1: 4.84M shares2026-Q2: 4.87M shares2026-Q3: 5.26M shares
$26.60(+46.30%)
2026-09-30
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
6.16%220.2K$154.3M
+11.48%(+22.66K)
2025-Q3: 169.1K shares2025-Q4: 179.9K shares2026-Q1: 189.9K shares2026-Q2: 197.5K shares2026-Q3: 220.2K shares
$405.96(+74.70%)
2026-09-30
RSP
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
3.34%402.0K$83.6M
+172.36%(+254.42K)
2025-Q3: 106.3K shares2025-Q4: 111.3K shares2026-Q1: 134.2K shares2026-Q2: 147.6K shares2026-Q3: 402.0K shares
$196.30(+11.17%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
3.23%1.15M$80.9M
+6.43%(+69.27K)
2025-Q3: 1.02M shares2025-Q4: 1.04M shares2026-Q1: 1.06M shares2026-Q2: 1.08M shares2026-Q3: 1.15M shares
$46.03(+51.93%)
2026-09-30
ABT
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
3.1%786.1K$77.7M
+296.52%(+587.85K)
2025-Q3: 171.8K shares2025-Q4: 162.4K shares2026-Q1: 198.2K shares2026-Q2: 198.2K shares2026-Q3: 786.1K shares
$98.64(+3.92%)
2026-09-30
BILL
BILL HOLDINGS INC
2.22%1.30M$55.5M
+1251.60%(+1.21M)
2025-Q3: 96.5K shares2025-Q4: 96.5K shares2026-Q1: 96.7K shares2026-Q2: 96.5K shares2026-Q3: 1.30M shares
$42.27(+19.87%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
1.6%175.2K$40.0M
+17.98%(+26.71K)
2025-Q3: 150.0K shares2025-Q4: 157.9K shares2026-Q1: 153.7K shares2026-Q2: 148.5K shares2026-Q3: 175.2K shares
$82.95(+155.82%)
2026-09-30
VWO
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
1.56%659.5K$39.1M
+1.56%(+10.14K)
2025-Q3: 627.3K shares2025-Q4: 648.7K shares2026-Q1: 657.4K shares2026-Q2: 649.4K shares2026-Q3: 659.5K shares
$43.15(+34.50%)
2026-09-30

About Sepio Capital LPโ€™s portfolio

Sepio Capital LP reports $2.50B in US-listed equity holdings across 304 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SMRI (24.9%), ABBV (7.8%) and RNIN (7.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 72.27% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +78.16% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SMRI โ€” 29.0% ($624.09M)ABBV โ€” 9.1% ($196.05M)RNIN โ€” 8.7% ($187.17M)VOO โ€” 7.2% ($154.30M)RSP โ€” 3.9% ($83.63M)VEA โ€” 3.8% ($80.91M)ABT โ€” 3.6% ($77.69M)BILL โ€” 2.6% ($55.48M)NVDA โ€” 1.9% ($40.02M)VWO โ€” 1.8% ($39.12M)Other โ€” 28.6% ($615.74M)
71%in top 10
  • SMRI29.0%
  • ABBV9.1%
  • RNIN8.7%
  • VOO7.2%
  • RSP3.9%
  • VEA3.8%
  • ABT3.6%
  • BILL2.6%
  • NVDA1.9%
  • VWO1.8%
  • Other28.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
33
ABBVABBVIE INC+475.7%
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES+296.5%
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T+172.4%
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC+1251.6%
+29 more
Trimmed
16
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS-19.1%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-16.8%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-12.2%
VVISA INC-16.2%
+12 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Sepio Capital LP, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Sepio Capital LPโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1751412). View Sepio Capital LPโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all