StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Stewardship Advisors 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Stewardship Advisors LLC
Performance
-1.05% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$480.01M
# of Holdings
177
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
70.06%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Stewardship Advisors LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Stewardship Advisors LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES TR
13.54%84.9K$65.0M
-21.47%(-23.21K)
2025-Q3: 77.0K shares2025-Q4: 73.5K shares2026-Q1: 84.7K shares2026-Q2: 108.1K shares2026-Q3: 84.9K shares
$447.89(+71.92%)
2026-09-30
QQQM
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
7.72%121.6K$37.0M
-0.49%(-600)
2025-Q3: 137.5K shares2025-Q4: 133.9K shares2026-Q1: 134.3K shares2026-Q2: 122.2K shares2026-Q3: 121.6K shares
$199.41(+48.33%)
2026-09-30
RWL
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
6.26%233.6K$30.1M
-0.01%(-24)
2025-Q3: 219.9K shares2025-Q4: 312.5K shares2026-Q1: 318.9K shares2026-Q2: 233.6K shares2026-Q3: 233.6K shares
$101.11(+32.64%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
4.87%331.1K$23.4M
+73.97%(+140.77K)
2025-Q3: 265.2K shares2025-Q4: 332.4K shares2026-Q1: 357.4K shares2026-Q2: 190.3K shares2026-Q3: 331.1K shares
$60.36(+14.91%)
2026-09-30
IMFL
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD
3.96%568.3K$19.0M
+0.24%(+1.34K)
2025-Q3: 575.9K shares2025-Q4: 571.8K shares2026-Q1: 559.8K shares2026-Q2: 567.0K shares2026-Q3: 568.3K shares
$25.40(+30.72%)
2026-09-30
SPAB
SPDR SERIES TRUST
3.79%745.9K$18.2M
+2.80%(+20.32K)
2025-Q3: 600.6K shares2025-Q4: 439.0K shares2026-Q1: 427.0K shares2026-Q2: 725.6K shares2026-Q3: 745.9K shares
$25.82(-5.13%)
2026-09-30
AVEM
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
3.75%191.2K$18.0M
+66.38%(+76.28K)
2025-Q3: 4.2K shares2025-Q4: 3.8K shares2026-Q1: 200.6K shares2026-Q2: 114.9K shares2026-Q3: 191.2K shares
$83.15(+7.56%)
2026-09-30
GOVI
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
3.18%604.1K$15.3M
+1.71%(+10.17K)
2025-Q3: 772.7K shares2025-Q4: 379.2K shares2026-Q1: 103.2K shares2026-Q2: 594.0K shares2026-Q3: 604.1K shares
$27.33(-6.14%)
2026-09-30
SUSA
ISHARES TR
3.07%94.8K$14.8M
-24.41%(-30.59K)
2025-Q3: 87.5K shares2025-Q4: 112.1K shares2026-Q1: 117.8K shares2026-Q2: 125.3K shares2026-Q3: 94.8K shares
$109.45(+42.77%)
2026-09-30
GTO
INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC
2.9%311.9K$13.9M
+2.35%(+7.17K)
2025-Q3: 259.5K shares2025-Q4: 194.2K shares2026-Q1: 176.0K shares2026-Q2: 304.7K shares2026-Q3: 311.9K shares
$46.96(-4.76%)
2026-09-30

About Stewardship Advisors LLCโ€™s portfolio

Stewardship Advisors LLC reports $480.01M in US-listed equity holdings across 177 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (13.5%), QQQM (7.7%) and RWL (6.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 70.06% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +44.87% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 15.5% ($65.01M)QQQM โ€” 8.8% ($37.05M)RWL โ€” 7.2% ($30.06M)VEA โ€” 5.6% ($23.38M)IMFL โ€” 4.5% ($18.99M)SPAB โ€” 4.3% ($18.17M)AVEM โ€” 4.3% ($17.98M)GOVI โ€” 3.6% ($15.26M)SUSA โ€” 3.5% ($14.75M)GTO โ€” 3.3% ($13.91M)Other โ€” 39.2% ($164.28M)
61%in top 10
  • IVV15.5%
  • QQQM8.8%
  • RWL7.2%
  • VEA5.6%
  • IMFL4.5%
  • SPAB4.3%
  • AVEM4.3%
  • GOVI3.6%
  • SUSA3.5%
  • GTO3.3%
  • Other39.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
31
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS+74.0%
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR+66.4%
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FD+32.6%
PMMFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST+34.0%
+27 more
Trimmed
19
IVVISHARES TR-21.5%
SUSAISHARES TR-24.4%
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-14.5%
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-13.4%
+15 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Stewardship Advisors LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Stewardship Advisors LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1733219). View Stewardship Advisors LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all