StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Strong Tower Advisory Services 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Strong Tower Advisory Services
Performance
+1.76% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$568.43M
# of Holdings
91
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
61.73%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Strong Tower Advisory Services Holdings Map

Top 50 Strong Tower Advisory Services Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
BINC
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II
5.24%585.8K$29.8M
+0.58%(+3.36K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 500.2K shares2026-Q1: 551.0K shares2026-Q2: 582.4K shares2026-Q3: 585.8K shares
$52.89(-4.23%)
2026-09-30
BMNR
BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC
4.98%1.07M$28.3M
+74.56%(+457.38K)
2025-Q3: 276.4K shares2025-Q4: 503.9K shares2026-Q1: 561.7K shares2026-Q2: 613.4K shares2026-Q3: 1.07M shares
$30.00(-28.09%)
2026-09-30
TLT
ISHARES TR
4.48%327.1K$25.4M
+43.36%(+98.94K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 179.4K shares2026-Q1: 207.1K shares2026-Q2: 228.2K shares2026-Q3: 327.1K shares
$90.30(-12.01%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
4.45%110.7K$25.3M
-8.51%(-10.30K)
2025-Q3: 134.9K shares2025-Q4: 132.3K shares2026-Q1: 127.6K shares2026-Q2: 121.0K shares2026-Q3: 110.7K shares
$25.28(+758.61%)
2026-09-30
BLV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
4.15%375.6K$23.6M
+1.41%(+5.21K)
2025-Q3: 244.2K shares2025-Q4: 313.9K shares2026-Q1: 340.5K shares2026-Q2: 370.4K shares2026-Q3: 375.6K shares
$69.81(-8.74%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
4.04%44.7K$22.9M
+3.51%(+1.52K)
2025-Q3: 35.6K shares2025-Q4: 36.6K shares2026-Q1: 38.4K shares2026-Q2: 43.2K shares2026-Q3: 44.7K shares
$341.54(+56.21%)
2026-09-30
MSTR
STRATEGY INC
3.96%147.1K$22.5M
+4.98%(+6.98K)
2025-Q3: 90.0K shares2025-Q4: 128.7K shares2026-Q1: 134.7K shares2026-Q2: 140.1K shares2026-Q3: 147.1K shares
$124.39(+9.35%)
2026-09-30
HYG
ISHARES TR
3.28%241.7K$18.7M
+0.25%(+593)
2025-Q3: 312.0K shares2025-Q4: 234.5K shares2026-Q1: 243.4K shares2026-Q2: 241.1K shares2026-Q3: 241.7K shares
$77.97(-1.46%)
2026-09-30
PWR
QUANTA SVCS INC
2.8%24.7K$15.9M
-2.39%(-605)
2025-Q3: 26.6K shares2025-Q4: 26.4K shares2026-Q1: 26.3K shares2026-Q2: 25.3K shares2026-Q3: 24.7K shares
$196.50(+214.71%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
2.79%46.1K$15.9M
-1.22%(-569)
2025-Q3: 49.4K shares2025-Q4: 48.6K shares2026-Q1: 47.3K shares2026-Q2: 46.7K shares2026-Q3: 46.1K shares
$134.31(+156.27%)
2026-09-30

About Strong Tower Advisory Servicesโ€™s portfolio

Strong Tower Advisory Services reports $568.43M in US-listed equity holdings across 91 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are BINC (5.2%), BMNR (5.0%) and TLT (4.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 61.73% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +56.68% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
BINC โ€” 6.2% ($29.75M)BMNR โ€” 5.9% ($28.30M)TLT โ€” 5.3% ($25.44M)NVDA โ€” 5.3% ($25.27M)BLV โ€” 4.9% ($23.56M)MSFT โ€” 4.8% ($22.93M)MSTR โ€” 4.7% ($22.52M)HYG โ€” 3.9% ($18.66M)PWR โ€” 3.3% ($15.90M)GOOGL โ€” 3.3% ($15.87M)Other โ€” 52.6% ($252.93M)
47%in top 10
  • BINC6.2%
  • BMNR5.9%
  • TLT5.3%
  • NVDA5.3%
  • BLV4.9%
  • MSFT4.8%
  • MSTR4.7%
  • HYG3.9%
  • PWR3.3%
  • GOOGL3.3%
  • Other52.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP0.9%
Added to
23
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC+74.6%
TLTISHARES TR+43.4%
MSTRSTRATEGY INC+5.0%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP+3.5%
+19 more
Trimmed
26
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-8.5%
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC-3.0%
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC-2.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-2.6%
+22 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Strong Tower Advisory Services, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Strong Tower Advisory Servicesโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1889322). View Strong Tower Advisory Servicesโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is BINC

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all