StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Syquant Capital Sas 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Syquant Capital Sas
Performance
+0.13% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$453.45M
# of Holdings
60
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
86.47%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Syquant Capital Sas Holdings Map

Top 50 Syquant Capital Sas Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
WBD
WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY
41.76%6.12M$189.4M
+144.34%(+3.61M)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 2.21M shares2026-Q2: 2.50M shares2026-Q3: 6.12M shares
$27.61(+12.09%)
2026-09-30
CCO
Clear Ch Outdoor Common Stock
10.75%20.14M$48.7M
+20.25%(+3.39M)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 16.75M shares2026-Q3: 20.14M shares
$2.39(+1.18%)
2026-09-30
ROKU
Roku Inc
9.47%283.2K$43.0Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 283.2K shares
$145.21(+7.11%)
2026-09-30
NSC
Norfolk Southern Common Stock
8.87%125.6K$40.2Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 125.6K shares
$311.79(+3.75%)
2026-09-30
KVUE
KENVUE Inc
1.97%500.0K$8.9Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 500.0K shares
$18.39(+2.64%)
2026-09-30
ABVX
Abivax ADR
1.52%77.5K$6.9M
+96.20%(+38.00K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 42.5K shares2026-Q2: 39.5K shares2026-Q3: 77.5K shares
$119.69(-26.90%)
2026-09-30
CEPF
Cantor Equity Prtners IV Inc
1.13%500.0K$5.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 500.0K shares2025-Q4: 500.0K shares2026-Q1: 500.0K shares2026-Q2: 500.0K shares2026-Q3: 500.0K shares
$10.19(+0.69%)
2026-09-30
FVAV
Fortress Value Acquisition Corp
1.12%500.0K$5.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 500.0K shares2026-Q2: 500.0K shares2026-Q3: 500.0K shares
$10.03(+0.23%)
2026-09-30
Z
ZILLOW C
1.12%186.5K$5.1Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 186.5K shares
$29.32(+7.76%)
2026-09-30
MZYX
MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp unit
1.04%469.9K$4.7M
-6.02%(-30.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 500.0K shares2026-Q2: 500.0K shares2026-Q3: 469.9K shares
$9.95(+0.20%)
2026-09-30

About Syquant Capital Sasโ€™s portfolio

Syquant Capital Sas reports $453.45M in US-listed equity holdings across 60 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are WBD (41.8%), CCO (10.8%) and ROKU (9.5%). The top 20 holdings account for 86.47% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +35.23% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
WBD โ€” 43.1% ($189.37M)CCO โ€” 11.1% ($48.74M)ROKU โ€” 9.8% ($42.95M)NSC โ€” 9.2% ($40.21M)KVUE โ€” 2.0% ($8.93M)ABVX โ€” 1.6% ($6.88M)CEPF โ€” 1.2% ($5.14M)FVAV โ€” 1.2% ($5.08M)Z โ€” 1.2% ($5.07M)MZYX โ€” 1.1% ($4.73M)Other โ€” 18.7% ($81.92M)
81%in top 10
  • WBD43.1%
  • CCO11.1%
  • ROKU9.8%
  • NSC9.2%
  • KVUE2.0%
  • ABVX1.6%
  • CEPF1.2%
  • FVAV1.2%
  • Z1.2%
  • MZYX1.1%
  • Other18.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
25
ROKURoku Inc9.5%
NSCNorfolk Southern Common Stock8.9%
KVUEKENVUE Inc2.0%
ZZILLOW C1.1%
+21 opened
Added to
3
WBDWARNER BROS. DISCOVERY+144.3%
CCOClear Ch Outdoor Common Stock+20.2%
ABVXAbivax ADR+96.2%
Trimmed
4
BHFBrighthouse Fin Inc-39.7%
MZYXMOZAYYX Acquisition Corp unit-6.0%
BLRKUBluerock Acquisition Corp.-12.7%
ITHAUITHAX Acquisition Corp III-0.1%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Syquant Capital Sas, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Syquant Capital Sasโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1766392). View Syquant Capital Sasโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is WBD

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all