StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Triumph Capital Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Triumph Capital Management
Performance
+0.22% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$573.34M
# of Holdings
1894
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
29.7%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Triumph Capital Management Holdings Map

Top 50 Triumph Capital Management Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.89%65.8K$21.9M
-2.61%(-1.76K)
2025-Q3: 16.1K shares2025-Q4: 63.3K shares2026-Q1: 67.5K shares2026-Q2: 67.5K shares2026-Q3: 65.8K shares
$244.20(+40.43%)
2026-09-30
VFLO
VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II
2.07%227.4K$11.6M
+20.64%(+38.90K)
2025-Q3: 90.1K shares2025-Q4: 98.5K shares2026-Q1: 100.2K shares2026-Q2: 188.5K shares2026-Q3: 227.4K shares
$39.80(+36.02%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
2%14.7K$11.2M
-0.79%(-118)
2025-Q3: 10.6K shares2025-Q4: 15.9K shares2026-Q1: 15.7K shares2026-Q2: 14.9K shares2026-Q3: 14.7K shares
$512.65(+49.51%)
2026-09-30
RDVY
FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD
1.84%132.3K$10.4M
+1.10%(+1.44K)
2025-Q3: 135.5K shares2025-Q4: 131.8K shares2026-Q1: 131.8K shares2026-Q2: 130.8K shares2026-Q3: 132.3K shares
$51.85(+53.03%)
2026-09-30
FIXD
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
1.7%231.3K$9.5M
+1.37%(+3.12K)
2025-Q3: 229.1K shares2025-Q4: 235.1K shares2026-Q1: 233.8K shares2026-Q2: 228.1K shares2026-Q3: 231.3K shares
$44.22(-5.82%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
1.51%11.1K$8.5M
+1.44%(+157)
2025-Q3: 9.9K shares2025-Q4: 11.1K shares2026-Q1: 11.3K shares2026-Q2: 10.9K shares2026-Q3: 11.1K shares
$553.17(+39.20%)
2026-09-30
DFSD
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
1.49%180.8K$8.4M
+4.59%(+7.94K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 150.4K shares2026-Q1: 164.1K shares2026-Q2: 172.8K shares2026-Q3: 180.8K shares
$48.00(-2.63%)
2026-09-30
USIG
ISHARES TR
1.45%167.5K$8.2M
+15.09%(+21.95K)
2025-Q3: 18.8K shares2025-Q4: 21.5K shares2026-Q1: 135.5K shares2026-Q2: 145.5K shares2026-Q3: 167.5K shares
$51.40(-4.71%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
1.34%10.2K$7.5M
-5.13%(-551)
2025-Q3: 11.4K shares2025-Q4: 11.3K shares2026-Q1: 11.4K shares2026-Q2: 10.7K shares2026-Q3: 10.2K shares
$429.03(+67.44%)
2026-09-30
SFLR
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST
1.26%181.6K$7.1M
-2.43%(-4.53K)
2025-Q3: 121.2K shares2025-Q4: 181.0K shares2026-Q1: 181.4K shares2026-Q2: 186.2K shares2026-Q3: 181.6K shares
$31.96(+22.83%)
2026-09-30

About Triumph Capital Managementโ€™s portfolio

Triumph Capital Management reports $573.34M in US-listed equity holdings across 1,894 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are AAPL (3.9%), VFLO (2.1%) and SPY (2.0%). The top 20 holdings account for 29.7% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +32.72% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
AAPL โ€” 7.8% ($21.90M)VFLO โ€” 4.1% ($11.64M)SPY โ€” 4.0% ($11.24M)RDVY โ€” 3.7% ($10.36M)FIXD โ€” 3.4% ($9.54M)IVV โ€” 3.0% ($8.49M)DFSD โ€” 3.0% ($8.40M)USIG โ€” 2.9% ($8.16M)QQQ โ€” 2.7% ($7.53M)SFLR โ€” 2.5% ($7.07M)Other โ€” 63.1% ($178.04M)
37%in top 10
  • AAPL7.8%
  • VFLO4.1%
  • SPY4.0%
  • RDVY3.7%
  • FIXD3.4%
  • IVV3.0%
  • DFSD3.0%
  • USIG2.9%
  • QQQ2.7%
  • SFLR2.5%
  • Other63.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
28
LQDISHARES TR+655.1%
IFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II+299.6%
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR+5461.6%
GFLWVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II+157.4%
+24 more
Trimmed
22
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD-48.2%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP-25.8%
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD-15.8%
IWRISHARES TR-27.2%
+18 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Triumph Capital Management, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Triumph Capital Managementโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1730765). View Triumph Capital Managementโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is AAPL

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all