StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Unicom Systems 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Unicom Systems INC
Performance
-7.03% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$1.46B
# of Holdings
39
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
88.05%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Unicom Systems INC Holdings Map

Top 37 Unicom Systems INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
TSLA
TESLA INC
12.38%510.7K$181.2M
+13.82%(+62.00K)
2025-Q3: 448.7K shares2025-Q4: 448.7K shares2026-Q1: 448.7K shares2026-Q2: 448.7K shares2026-Q3: 510.7K shares
$323.69(+13.71%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
11.81%757.1K$172.9M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 757.1K shares2025-Q4: 757.1K shares2026-Q1: 757.1K shares2026-Q2: 757.1K shares2026-Q3: 757.1K shares
$126.88(+71.10%)
2026-09-30
PLTR
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC
10.72%839.0K$156.9M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 812.0K shares2025-Q4: 839.0K shares2026-Q1: 839.0K shares2026-Q2: 839.0K shares2026-Q3: 839.0K shares
$84.25(+130.45%)
2026-09-30
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
7.8%325.3K$114.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 300.3K shares2025-Q4: 300.3K shares2026-Q1: 300.3K shares2026-Q2: 325.3K shares2026-Q3: 325.3K shares
$212.22(+57.66%)
2026-09-30
SNDK
SANDISK CORP
7.62%64.1K$111.5M
+9.57%(+5.60K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 50.9K shares2026-Q2: 58.5K shares2026-Q3: 64.1K shares
$690.55(+98.55%)
2026-09-30
MU
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
4.42%60.8K$64.8M
+19.69%(+10.00K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 26.0K shares2026-Q2: 50.8K shares2026-Q3: 60.8K shares
$616.82(+46.70%)
2026-09-30
RGTI
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC
3.79%3.52M$55.4M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 3.52M shares2025-Q4: 3.52M shares2026-Q1: 3.52M shares2026-Q2: 3.52M shares2026-Q3: 3.52M shares
$11.32(+3.07%)
2026-09-30
ASML
ASML HOLDING N V
3.59%29.0K$52.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 29.0K shares2025-Q4: 29.0K shares2026-Q1: 29.0K shares2026-Q2: 29.0K shares2026-Q3: 29.0K shares
$763.17(+115.83%)
2026-09-30
QBTS
D-WAVE QUANTUM INC
3.53%3.12M$51.7M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 3.12M shares2025-Q4: 3.12M shares2026-Q1: 3.12M shares2026-Q2: 3.12M shares2026-Q3: 3.12M shares
$7.73(+53.12%)
2026-09-30
RKLB
ROCKET LAB USA INC
3.34%702.6K$49.0M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 502.9K shares2025-Q4: 502.9K shares2026-Q1: 657.2K shares2026-Q2: 702.6K shares2026-Q3: 702.6K shares
$42.37(+21.23%)
2026-09-30

About Unicom Systems INCโ€™s portfolio

Unicom Systems INC reports $1.46B in US-listed equity holdings across 39 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are TSLA (12.4%), NVDA (11.8%) and PLTR (10.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 88.05% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +66.49% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
TSLA โ€” 12.7% ($181.19M)NVDA โ€” 12.1% ($172.91M)PLTR โ€” 11.0% ($156.93M)AVGO โ€” 8.0% ($114.24M)SNDK โ€” 7.8% ($111.53M)MU โ€” 4.5% ($64.76M)RGTI โ€” 3.9% ($55.44M)ASML โ€” 3.7% ($52.54M)QBTS โ€” 3.6% ($51.72M)RKLB โ€” 3.4% ($48.96M)Other โ€” 29.0% ($413.62M)
71%in top 10
  • TSLA12.7%
  • NVDA12.1%
  • PLTR11.0%
  • AVGO8.0%
  • SNDK7.8%
  • MU4.5%
  • RGTI3.9%
  • ASML3.7%
  • QBTS3.6%
  • RKLB3.4%
  • Other29.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
4
TSLATESLA INC+13.8%
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC+119.2%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC+19.7%
SNDKSANDISK CORP+9.6%
Trimmed
1
PSTGEVERPURE INC-70.2%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Unicom Systems INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Unicom Systems INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1996154). View Unicom Systems INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is TSLA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all