StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Urban Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Urban Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+1.89% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$111.63M
# of Holdings
108
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
62.5%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Urban Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Urban Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
AAPL
APPLE INC
13.5%45.2K$15.1M
-6.59%(-3.19K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 52.8K shares2026-Q1: 54.4K shares2026-Q2: 48.4K shares2026-Q3: 45.2K shares
$263.23(+30.28%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
6.33%30.9K$7.1M
-16.37%(-6.05K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 34.1K shares2026-Q1: 47.4K shares2026-Q2: 37.0K shares2026-Q3: 30.9K shares
$184.83(+17.45%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
6.17%27.7K$6.9M
-4.18%(-1.21K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 19.8K shares2026-Q1: 21.4K shares2026-Q2: 28.9K shares2026-Q3: 27.7K shares
$223.46(+17.45%)
2026-09-30
SMH
VANECK ETF TRUST
5.17%9.5K$5.8M
-8.80%(-914)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 12.6K shares2026-Q1: 12.0K shares2026-Q2: 10.4K shares2026-Q3: 9.5K shares
$343.24(+59.79%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
4.52%14.7K$5.0M
+1.59%(+230)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 16.8K shares2026-Q1: 15.4K shares2026-Q2: 14.4K shares2026-Q3: 14.7K shares
$279.19(+23.28%)
2026-09-30
IDMO
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II
4.09%74.7K$4.6M
-11.54%(-9.74K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 81.5K shares2026-Q1: 81.8K shares2026-Q2: 84.5K shares2026-Q3: 74.7K shares
$54.84(+7.09%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
2.32%3.4K$2.6M
-3.81%(-134)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 3.5K shares2026-Q1: 3.5K shares2026-Q2: 3.5K shares2026-Q3: 3.4K shares
$677.14(+13.71%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
2.28%7.5K$2.5M
-5.06%(-398)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 8.3K shares2026-Q1: 9.1K shares2026-Q2: 7.9K shares2026-Q3: 7.5K shares
$280.55(+21.25%)
2026-09-30
DELL
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC
2.21%4.6K$2.5Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 4.6K shares
$484.71(-6.04%)
2026-09-30
IJR
ISHARES TR
1.74%14.3K$1.9M
-3.42%(-507)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 17.8K shares2026-Q1: 16.0K shares2026-Q2: 14.8K shares2026-Q3: 14.3K shares
$119.51(+13.65%)
2026-09-30

About Urban Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Urban Wealth Management LLC reports $111.63M in US-listed equity holdings across 108 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are AAPL (13.5%), NVDA (6.3%) and AMZN (6.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 62.5% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +10.72% cumulatively over 5 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
AAPL โ€” 16.2% ($15.07M)NVDA โ€” 7.6% ($7.06M)AMZN โ€” 7.4% ($6.89M)SMH โ€” 6.2% ($5.77M)GOOGL โ€” 5.4% ($5.05M)IDMO โ€” 4.9% ($4.56M)IVV โ€” 2.8% ($2.59M)GOOG โ€” 2.7% ($2.55M)DELL โ€” 2.6% ($2.46M)IJR โ€” 2.1% ($1.95M)Other โ€” 42.0% ($39.14M)
58%in top 10
  • AAPL16.2%
  • NVDA7.6%
  • AMZN7.4%
  • SMH6.2%
  • GOOGL5.4%
  • IDMO4.9%
  • IVV2.8%
  • GOOG2.7%
  • DELL2.6%
  • IJR2.1%
  • Other42.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC2.2%
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP0.7%
INTCINTEL CORP0.6%
Added to
7
GEVGE VERNOVA INC+61.7%
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP+80.3%
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD+16.7%
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T+19.3%
+3 more
Trimmed
33
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-16.4%
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION-50.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-6.6%
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II-11.5%
+29 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Urban Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Urban Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1845521). View Urban Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is AAPL

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all