StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Voisard Asset Management Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Voisard Asset Management Group INC
Performance
-1.05% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$538.26M
# of Holdings
113
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
85.69%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Voisard Asset Management Group INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Voisard Asset Management Group INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPTM
SPDR SERIES TRUST
14.95%874.0K$80.5M
+0.58%(+5.01K)
2025-Q3: 757.2K shares2025-Q4: 791.2K shares2026-Q1: 840.3K shares2026-Q2: 869.0K shares2026-Q3: 874.0K shares
$73.21(+26.52%)
2026-09-30
AVLV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
10.72%637.8K$57.7M
+0.26%(+1.66K)
2025-Q3: 602.1K shares2025-Q4: 621.1K shares2026-Q1: 636.3K shares2026-Q2: 636.2K shares2026-Q3: 637.8K shares
$67.19(+38.37%)
2026-09-30
SPTI
SPDR SERIES TRUST
10.25%2.02M$55.2M
+3.25%(+63.59K)
2025-Q3: 1.40M shares2025-Q4: 1.50M shares2026-Q1: 1.75M shares2026-Q2: 1.96M shares2026-Q3: 2.02M shares
$28.49(-3.69%)
2026-09-30
IUSG
ISHARES TR
8.03%223.0K$43.2M
+1.67%(+3.67K)
2025-Q3: 193.7K shares2025-Q4: 200.8K shares2026-Q1: 214.9K shares2026-Q2: 219.3K shares2026-Q3: 223.0K shares
$140.53(+35.93%)
2026-09-30
JCPB
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
7.56%908.3K$40.7M
+5.46%(+46.99K)
2025-Q3: 618.6K shares2025-Q4: 653.8K shares2026-Q1: 784.2K shares2026-Q2: 861.3K shares2026-Q3: 908.3K shares
$46.30(-2.83%)
2026-09-30
SCHF
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
6.88%1.35M$37.0M
+1.33%(+17.65K)
2025-Q3: 1.22M shares2025-Q4: 1.27M shares2026-Q1: 1.31M shares2026-Q2: 1.33M shares2026-Q3: 1.35M shares
$19.67(+36.82%)
2026-09-30
DFAE
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.63%497.5K$19.6M
+0.82%(+4.04K)
2025-Q3: 485.0K shares2025-Q4: 492.4K shares2026-Q1: 498.0K shares2026-Q2: 493.4K shares2026-Q3: 497.5K shares
$25.73(+45.62%)
2026-09-30
SLQD
ISHARES TR
3.47%377.5K$18.7M
-4.22%(-16.62K)
2025-Q3: 800.9K shares2025-Q4: 850.0K shares2026-Q1: 530.0K shares2026-Q2: 394.1K shares2026-Q3: 377.5K shares
$50.17(-1.29%)
2026-09-30
VGSH
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
3.16%295.3K$17.0M
+3.50%(+10.00K)
2025-Q3: 251.6K shares2025-Q4: 264.9K shares2026-Q1: 276.2K shares2026-Q2: 285.3K shares2026-Q3: 295.3K shares
$58.10(-0.79%)
2026-09-30
JAAA
JANUS DETROIT STR TR
2.97%316.9K$16.0M
+9.28%(+26.91K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 205.0K shares2026-Q2: 290.0K shares2026-Q3: 316.9K shares
$50.49(+0.20%)
2026-09-30

About Voisard Asset Management Group INCโ€™s portfolio

Voisard Asset Management Group INC reports $538.26M in US-listed equity holdings across 113 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPTM (14.9%), AVLV (10.7%) and SPTI (10.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 85.69% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +26.68% cumulatively over 11 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPTM โ€” 15.7% ($80.45M)AVLV โ€” 11.3% ($57.69M)SPTI โ€” 10.8% ($55.19M)IUSG โ€” 8.4% ($43.21M)JCPB โ€” 7.9% ($40.67M)SCHF โ€” 7.2% ($37.04M)DFAE โ€” 3.8% ($19.56M)SLQD โ€” 3.6% ($18.68M)VGSH โ€” 3.3% ($17.00M)JAAA โ€” 3.1% ($15.99M)Other โ€” 24.8% ($127.18M)
75%in top 10
  • SPTM15.7%
  • AVLV11.3%
  • SPTI10.8%
  • IUSG8.4%
  • JCPB7.9%
  • SCHF7.2%
  • DFAE3.8%
  • SLQD3.6%
  • VGSH3.3%
  • JAAA3.1%
  • Other24.8%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
33
BOXXEA SERIES TRUST+138.0%
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+5.5%
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUST+3.2%
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR+9.3%
+29 more
Trimmed
12
SLQDISHARES TR-4.2%
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR-7.5%
IXUSISHARES TR-6.0%
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T-0.8%
+8 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Voisard Asset Management Group INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Voisard Asset Management Group INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2011215). View Voisard Asset Management Group INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPTM

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all