StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Walleye Partners 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Walleye Partners LLC
Performance
+0.16% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$89.00M
# of Holdings
59
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
86.37%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Walleye Partners LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Walleye Partners LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
RSP
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T
18.22%77.9K$16.2M
+2.91%(+2.20K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 99.2K shares2026-Q1: 94.3K shares2026-Q2: 75.7K shares2026-Q3: 77.9K shares
$191.19(+11.62%)
2026-09-30
BRK.B
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
14.27%25.5K$12.7M
-1.41%(-366)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 25.5K shares2026-Q1: 25.6K shares2026-Q2: 25.9K shares2026-Q3: 25.5K shares
$493.82(+7.78%)
2026-09-30
L
LOEWS CORP
8.13%69.2K$7.2M
-0.65%(-451)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 68.2K shares2026-Q1: 69.2K shares2026-Q2: 69.7K shares2026-Q3: 69.2K shares
$102.94(+7.08%)
2026-09-30
META
META PLATFORMS INC
5.89%7.2K$5.2M
-0.77%(-56)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 7.7K shares2026-Q1: 7.6K shares2026-Q2: 7.3K shares2026-Q3: 7.2K shares
$697.24(+1.18%)
2026-09-30
BN
BROOKFIELD CORP
5.75%140.4K$5.1M
+4.61%(+6.19K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 139.0K shares2026-Q1: 139.2K shares2026-Q2: 134.2K shares2026-Q3: 140.4K shares
$45.52(-19.91%)
2026-09-30
HHH
HOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC
4.89%59.1K$4.4M
+6.25%(+3.48K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 57.0K shares2026-Q1: 57.2K shares2026-Q2: 55.7K shares2026-Q3: 59.1K shares
$80.46(-17.10%)
2026-09-30
DFAI
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
4.27%91.6K$3.8M
-1.43%(-1.33K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 99.2K shares2026-Q1: 99.4K shares2026-Q2: 93.0K shares2026-Q3: 91.6K shares
$37.23(+10.95%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.96%10.6K$3.5M
-0.11%(-12)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 2.5K shares2026-Q1: 3.8K shares2026-Q2: 10.6K shares2026-Q3: 10.6K shares
$266.24(+28.81%)
2026-09-30
PSC
PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD
3.47%46.3K$3.1M
+9.43%(+3.99K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 20.4K shares2026-Q2: 42.3K shares2026-Q3: 46.3K shares
$61.01(+9.46%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
3.09%3.6K$2.7M
-6.37%(-244)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 4.4K shares2026-Q1: 4.2K shares2026-Q2: 3.8K shares2026-Q3: 3.6K shares
$677.12(+13.72%)
2026-09-30

About Walleye Partners LLCโ€™s portfolio

Walleye Partners LLC reports $89.00M in US-listed equity holdings across 59 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are RSP (18.2%), BRK.B (14.3%) and L (8.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 86.37% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +1.17% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
RSP โ€” 18.5% ($16.21M)BRK.B โ€” 14.5% ($12.70M)L โ€” 8.3% ($7.23M)META โ€” 6.0% ($5.24M)BN โ€” 5.9% ($5.12M)HHH โ€” 5.0% ($4.35M)DFAI โ€” 4.3% ($3.80M)AAPL โ€” 4.0% ($3.52M)PSC โ€” 3.5% ($3.09M)IVV โ€” 3.1% ($2.75M)Other โ€” 26.8% ($23.46M)
73%in top 10
  • RSP18.5%
  • BRK.B14.5%
  • L8.3%
  • META6.0%
  • BN5.9%
  • HHH5.0%
  • DFAI4.3%
  • AAPL4.0%
  • PSC3.5%
  • IVV3.1%
  • Other26.8%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
FBIZFIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INC1.5%
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC0.2%
Added to
21
HCRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED+83.5%
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T+2.9%
EFVISHARES TR+25.9%
PSCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD+9.4%
+17 more
Trimmed
19
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST-7.8%
IVVISHARES TR-6.4%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL-1.4%
IBDSISHARES TR-24.7%
+15 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Walleye Partners LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Walleye Partners LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2068376). View Walleye Partners LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is RSP

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all