StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Warwick Investment Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Warwick Investment Management INC
Performance
-0.37% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$871.22M
# of Holdings
149
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
82.97%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Warwick Investment Management INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Warwick Investment Management INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
DFAC
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
12.99%2.55M$113.2M
-0.01%(-197)
2025-Q3: 2.44M shares2025-Q4: 2.61M shares2026-Q1: 2.60M shares2026-Q2: 2.55M shares2026-Q3: 2.55M shares
$28.70(+56.33%)
2026-09-30
VTV
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
11.16%450.0K$97.2M
+8.21%(+34.16K)
2025-Q3: 263.5K shares2025-Q4: 308.5K shares2026-Q1: 351.9K shares2026-Q2: 415.8K shares2026-Q3: 450.0K shares
$175.94(+26.30%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
10.14%980.8K$88.4M
+55.77%(+351.17K)
2025-Q3: 186.1K shares2025-Q4: 283.2K shares2026-Q1: 436.8K shares2026-Q2: 629.6K shares2026-Q3: 980.8K shares
$80.13(+10.85%)
2026-09-30
VGSH
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
7.42%1.12M$64.7M
+6.10%(+64.62K)
2025-Q3: 148.8K shares2025-Q4: 403.2K shares2026-Q1: 650.4K shares2026-Q2: 1.06M shares2026-Q3: 1.12M shares
$58.54(-1.55%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
6.67%822.8K$58.1M
+98.76%(+408.85K)
2025-Q3: 155.3K shares2025-Q4: 219.5K shares2026-Q1: 298.9K shares2026-Q2: 414.0K shares2026-Q3: 822.8K shares
$65.46(+5.96%)
2026-09-30
VTC
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
4.79%572.9K$41.7M
+10.68%(+55.29K)
2025-Q3: 90.7K shares2025-Q4: 234.3K shares2026-Q1: 343.9K shares2026-Q2: 517.7K shares2026-Q3: 572.9K shares
$77.09(-5.04%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
3.26%38.4K$28.4M
-0.87%(-336)
2025-Q3: 37.1K shares2025-Q4: 42.6K shares2026-Q1: 42.5K shares2026-Q2: 38.8K shares2026-Q3: 38.4K shares
$408.02(+76.06%)
2026-09-30
XLRE
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
3.16%671.9K$27.5M
+0.61%(+4.08K)
2025-Q3: 451.5K shares2025-Q4: 456.5K shares2026-Q1: 460.9K shares2026-Q2: 667.8K shares2026-Q3: 671.9K shares
$39.66(+5.07%)
2026-09-30
IVOO
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC
3.03%217.1K$26.4M
+105.82%(+111.62K)
2025-Q3: 47.3K shares2025-Q4: 68.3K shares2026-Q1: 87.9K shares2026-Q2: 105.5K shares2026-Q3: 217.1K shares
$118.14(+3.70%)
2026-09-30
VWO
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
3.01%442.4K$26.2M
+109.13%(+230.85K)
2025-Q3: 49.4K shares2025-Q4: 75.5K shares2026-Q1: 128.4K shares2026-Q2: 211.5K shares2026-Q3: 442.4K shares
$56.47(+2.76%)
2026-09-30

About Warwick Investment Management INCโ€™s portfolio

Warwick Investment Management INC reports $871.22M in US-listed equity holdings across 149 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are DFAC (13.0%), VTV (11.2%) and VUG (10.1%). The top 20 holdings account for 82.97% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +64.68% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
DFAC โ€” 13.8% ($113.21M)VTV โ€” 11.8% ($97.24M)VUG โ€” 10.7% ($88.38M)VGSH โ€” 7.9% ($64.69M)VEA โ€” 7.1% ($58.10M)VTC โ€” 5.1% ($41.70M)QQQ โ€” 3.5% ($28.44M)XLRE โ€” 3.3% ($27.49M)IVOO โ€” 3.2% ($26.43M)VWO โ€” 3.2% ($26.24M)Other โ€” 30.5% ($250.98M)
70%in top 10
  • DFAC13.8%
  • VTV11.8%
  • VUG10.7%
  • VGSH7.9%
  • VEA7.1%
  • VTC5.1%
  • QQQ3.5%
  • XLRE3.3%
  • IVOO3.2%
  • VWO3.2%
  • Other30.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
16
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS+55.8%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS+98.8%
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F+109.1%
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC+105.8%
+12 more
Trimmed
30
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-84.2%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-41.2%
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC-13.2%
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS-3.5%
+26 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Warwick Investment Management INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Warwick Investment Management INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1931041). View Warwick Investment Management INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is DFAC

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all