StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Wavvest Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Wavvest Wealth LLC
Performance
0% (N/A)
AUM (13F)
$124.01M
# of Holdings
97
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
60.72%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Wavvest Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Wavvest Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
RSP
INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF
7.59%45.2K$9.4Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 45.2K shares
$210.40(+2.51%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF
7.17%11.6K$8.9Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 11.6K shares
$757.37(+2.02%)
2026-09-30
NOBL
PROSHARES S&P 500 DIVIDEND ARISTOCRATS ETF
4.97%113.8K$6.2Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 113.8K shares
$55.13(+4.12%)
2026-09-30
JPST
JPMORGAN ULTRA-SHORT INCOME ETF
4.22%104.0K$5.2Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 104.0K shares
$50.47(-0.24%)
2026-09-30
CORO
ISHARES INTERNATIONAL COUNTRY ROTATION ACTIVE ETF
3.82%130.2K$4.7Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 130.2K shares
$36.47(-1.96%)
2026-09-30
DYNF
ISHARES U.S. EQUITY FACTOR ROTATION ACTIVE ETF
3.5%62.6K$4.3Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 62.6K shares
$68.64(+0.66%)
2026-09-30
PVAL
PUTNAM FOCUSED LARGE CAP VALUE ETF
3.33%78.5K$4.1Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 78.5K shares
$51.78(+4.52%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF
3.32%5.4K$4.1Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 5.4K shares
$754.70(+1.94%)
2026-09-30
DFAI
DIMENSIONAL INTERNATIONAL CORE EQUITY MARKET ETF
3%89.7K$3.7Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 89.7K shares
$41.34(+0.77%)
2026-09-30
SCHX
SCHWAB U.S. LARGE-CAP ETF
2.53%104.4K$3.1Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 104.4K shares
$29.72(+1.80%)
2026-09-30

About Wavvest Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Wavvest Wealth LLC reports $124.01M in US-listed equity holdings across 97 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are RSP (7.6%), IVV (7.2%) and NOBL (5.0%). The top 20 holdings account for 60.72% of reported assets. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
RSP โ€” 8.9% ($9.41M)IVV โ€” 8.4% ($8.89M)NOBL โ€” 5.8% ($6.16M)JPST โ€” 4.9% ($5.24M)CORO โ€” 4.5% ($4.73M)DYNF โ€” 4.1% ($4.33M)PVAL โ€” 3.9% ($4.13M)SPY โ€” 3.9% ($4.12M)DFAI โ€” 3.5% ($3.72M)SCHX โ€” 3.0% ($3.13M)Other โ€” 49.2% ($52.11M)
51%in top 10
  • RSP8.9%
  • IVV8.4%
  • NOBL5.8%
  • JPST4.9%
  • CORO4.5%
  • DYNF4.1%
  • PVAL3.9%
  • SPY3.9%
  • DFAI3.5%
  • SCHX3.0%
  • Other49.2%

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Wavvest Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Wavvest Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2153571). View Wavvest Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More 13F analyses

View all