StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Wealth Management Partners 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Wealth Management Partners LLC
Performance
+1.44% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$425.69M
# of Holdings
155
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
60.15%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Wealth Management Partners LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Wealth Management Partners LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
7.8%145.3K$33.2M
-5.09%(-7.79K)
2025-Q3: 174.6K shares2025-Q4: 168.8K shares2026-Q1: 158.2K shares2026-Q2: 153.1K shares2026-Q3: 145.3K shares
$15.65(+1256.05%)
2026-09-30
AVNM
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
7.66%392.5K$32.6M
+2.17%(+8.34K)
2025-Q3: 330.0K shares2025-Q4: 338.7K shares2026-Q1: 381.0K shares2026-Q2: 384.2K shares2026-Q3: 392.5K shares
$64.22(+25.91%)
2026-09-30
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
5.9%34.0K$25.1M
-6.86%(-2.50K)
2025-Q3: 39.8K shares2025-Q4: 39.8K shares2026-Q1: 37.3K shares2026-Q2: 36.5K shares2026-Q3: 34.0K shares
$327.89(+114.85%)
2026-09-30
AVMC
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
3.93%219.3K$16.7M
+0.47%(+1.03K)
2025-Q3: 10.0K shares2025-Q4: 202.6K shares2026-Q1: 217.2K shares2026-Q2: 218.3K shares2026-Q3: 219.3K shares
$70.11(+12.26%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.92%50.0K$16.7M
-1.11%(-561)
2025-Q3: 51.9K shares2025-Q4: 50.6K shares2026-Q1: 51.1K shares2026-Q2: 50.6K shares2026-Q3: 50.0K shares
$124.62(+179.42%)
2026-09-30
MU
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
3.51%14.0K$14.9M
+47.75%(+4.53K)
2025-Q3: 9.7K shares2025-Q4: 10.0K shares2026-Q1: 9.0K shares2026-Q2: 9.5K shares2026-Q3: 14.0K shares
$446.99(+91.61%)
2026-09-30
IVV
ISHARES TR
3.45%19.2K$14.7M
-3.15%(-623)
2025-Q3: 19.5K shares2025-Q4: 19.4K shares2026-Q1: 19.7K shares2026-Q2: 19.8K shares2026-Q3: 19.2K shares
$407.46(+88.34%)
2026-09-30
IAU
ISHARES GOLD TR
3.14%171.1K$13.4M
-3.76%(-6.69K)
2025-Q3: 203.7K shares2025-Q4: 199.7K shares2026-Q1: 182.9K shares2026-Q2: 177.8K shares2026-Q3: 171.1K shares
$36.44(+107.61%)
2026-09-30
DFAS
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.05%167.8K$13.0M
+9.41%(+14.44K)
2025-Q3: 39.6K shares2025-Q4: 138.0K shares2026-Q1: 148.2K shares2026-Q2: 153.4K shares2026-Q3: 167.8K shares
$68.66(+15.02%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.59%21.5K$11.0M
-5.04%(-1.14K)
2025-Q3: 21.7K shares2025-Q4: 22.0K shares2026-Q1: 21.6K shares2026-Q2: 22.7K shares2026-Q3: 21.5K shares
$241.91(+115.40%)
2026-09-30

About Wealth Management Partners LLCโ€™s portfolio

Wealth Management Partners LLC reports $425.69M in US-listed equity holdings across 155 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (7.8%), AVNM (7.7%) and QQQ (5.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 60.15% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +111.02% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 9.6% ($33.19M)AVNM โ€” 9.4% ($32.60M)QQQ โ€” 7.3% ($25.13M)AVMC โ€” 4.8% ($16.72M)AAPL โ€” 4.8% ($16.67M)MU โ€” 4.3% ($14.93M)IVV โ€” 4.2% ($14.68M)IAU โ€” 3.9% ($13.36M)DFAS โ€” 3.8% ($12.99M)MSFT โ€” 3.2% ($11.05M)Other โ€” 44.6% ($154.16M)
55%in top 10
  • NVDA9.6%
  • AVNM9.4%
  • QQQ7.3%
  • AVMC4.8%
  • AAPL4.8%
  • MU4.3%
  • IVV4.2%
  • IAU3.9%
  • DFAS3.8%
  • MSFT3.2%
  • Other44.6%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
SNDKSANDISK CORP0.4%
Added to
21
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC+47.8%
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF+418.4%
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+9.4%
GFLWVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II+30.9%
+17 more
Trimmed
28
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR-6.9%
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION-5.1%
ALABASTERA LABS INC-8.4%
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD-6.5%
+24 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Wealth Management Partners LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Wealth Management Partners LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1843294). View Wealth Management Partners LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

More institutional investors

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all