StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Weber Capital Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Weber Capital Management LLC
Performance
-6.38% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$109.69M
# of Holdings
13
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
97.84%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Weber Capital Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 12 Weber Capital Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
MG
MISTRAS GROUP INC
26.11%1.36M$28.6M
-6.08%(-88.01K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 1.48M shares2026-Q1: 1.46M shares2026-Q2: 1.45M shares2026-Q3: 1.36M shares
$11.24(+90.66%)
2026-09-30
ANGO
ANGIODYNAMICS INC
18.93%1.35M$20.8M
-0.49%(-6.70K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 1.40M shares2026-Q1: 1.37M shares2026-Q2: 1.36M shares2026-Q3: 1.35M shares
$12.01(-3.46%)
2026-09-30
NGS
NATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INC
14.16%479.7K$15.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 498.6K shares2026-Q1: 481.8K shares2026-Q2: 479.7K shares2026-Q3: 479.7K shares
$30.82(+1.31%)
2026-09-30
AOSL
ALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR
13.46%536.7K$14.8M
-0.32%(-1.70K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 547.3K shares2026-Q1: 542.3K shares2026-Q2: 538.4K shares2026-Q3: 536.7K shares
$23.88(-5.38%)
2026-09-30
TLS
TELOS CORP MD
6.51%1.75M$7.1M
-0.70%(-12.40K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 1.79M shares2026-Q1: 1.77M shares2026-Q2: 1.77M shares2026-Q3: 1.75M shares
$5.97(-29.06%)
2026-09-30
CRAI
CRA INTL INC
5.63%37.6K$6.2M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 39.1K shares2026-Q1: 37.6K shares2026-Q2: 37.6K shares2026-Q3: 37.6K shares
$204.61(-11.77%)
2026-09-30
IWC
ISHARES TR
4.73%28.1K$5.2M
+56.14%(+10.10K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 18.0K shares2026-Q1: 18.0K shares2026-Q2: 18.0K shares2026-Q3: 28.1K shares
$167.43(+4.00%)
2026-09-30
AVNW
AVIAT NETWORKS INC
2.58%141.2K$2.8M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 144.9K shares2026-Q1: 142.9K shares2026-Q2: 141.2K shares2026-Q3: 141.2K shares
$22.15(-10.72%)
2026-09-30
TMCI
TREACE MED CONCEPTS INC
2.39%589.6K$2.6M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 589.6K shares2026-Q1: 589.6K shares2026-Q2: 589.6K shares2026-Q3: 589.6K shares
$4.58(-13.32%)
2026-09-30
HCKT
HACKETT GROUP INC
2.07%225.7K$2.3M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 233.7K shares2026-Q1: 225.7K shares2026-Q2: 225.7K shares2026-Q3: 225.7K shares
$19.32(-40.37%)
2026-09-30

About Weber Capital Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Weber Capital Management LLC reports $109.69M in US-listed equity holdings across 13 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are MG (26.1%), ANGO (18.9%) and NGS (14.2%). The top 20 holdings account for 97.84% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +12.43% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
MG โ€” 26.7% ($28.64M)ANGO โ€” 19.3% ($20.76M)NGS โ€” 14.5% ($15.53M)AOSL โ€” 13.8% ($14.76M)TLS โ€” 6.7% ($7.14M)CRAI โ€” 5.8% ($6.17M)IWC โ€” 4.8% ($5.19M)AVNW โ€” 2.6% ($2.83M)TMCI โ€” 2.4% ($2.62M)HCKT โ€” 2.1% ($2.27M)Other โ€” 1.3% ($1.40M)
99%in top 10
  • MG26.7%
  • ANGO19.3%
  • NGS14.5%
  • AOSL13.8%
  • TLS6.7%
  • CRAI5.8%
  • IWC4.8%
  • AVNW2.6%
  • TMCI2.4%
  • HCKT2.1%
  • Other1.3%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
1
IWCISHARES TR+56.1%
Trimmed
6
MGMISTRAS GROUP INC-6.1%
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INC-0.5%
TLSTELOS CORP MD-0.7%
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR-0.3%
+2 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Weber Capital Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Weber Capital Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1099905). View Weber Capital Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is MG

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all