StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Acima Private Wealth 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Acima Private Wealth LLC
Performance
-0.18% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$344.38M
# of Holdings
174
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
72.28%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Acima Private Wealth LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Acima Private Wealth LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF
10.08%45.3K$34.7M
+0.31%(+139)
2025-Q3: 43.7K shares2025-Q4: 43.0K shares2026-Q1: 43.8K shares2026-Q2: 45.2K shares2026-Q3: 45.3K shares
$439.04(+75.38%)
2026-09-30
GSLC
GS ACTIVEBETA US LARGE CAP EQUITY ETF
5.95%141.3K$20.5M
-0.49%(-700)
2025-Q3: 163.3K shares2025-Q4: 139.1K shares2026-Q1: 139.6K shares2026-Q2: 142.0K shares2026-Q3: 141.3K shares
$88.69(+65.04%)
2026-09-30
IEMG
ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF
4.82%204.5K$16.6M
-0.07%(-142)
2025-Q3: 223.7K shares2025-Q4: 214.1K shares2026-Q1: 214.3K shares2026-Q2: 204.6K shares2026-Q3: 204.5K shares
$50.75(+52.41%)
2026-09-30
VSLU
APPLIED FINANCE VALUATION LARGE CAP ETF
4.4%311.9K$15.1M
-0.29%(-920)
2025-Q3: 240.4K shares2025-Q4: 275.4K shares2026-Q1: 278.2K shares2026-Q2: 312.9K shares2026-Q3: 311.9K shares
$37.31(+32.79%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES CORE S&P MID-CAP ETF
4.15%198.5K$14.3M
-0.47%(-928)
2025-Q3: 282.2K shares2025-Q4: 240.1K shares2026-Q1: 240.2K shares2026-Q2: 199.5K shares2026-Q3: 198.5K shares
$45.55(+58.90%)
2026-09-30
JCPB
JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF
3.88%298.3K$13.4M
+2.28%(+6.64K)
2025-Q3: 244.8K shares2025-Q4: 275.5K shares2026-Q1: 279.7K shares2026-Q2: 291.6K shares2026-Q3: 298.3K shares
$46.40(-3.03%)
2026-09-30
GTO
INVESCO TOTAL RETURN BOND ETF
3.85%297.7K$13.3M
+2.31%(+6.73K)
2025-Q3: 230.4K shares2025-Q4: 274.3K shares2026-Q1: 278.8K shares2026-Q2: 290.9K shares2026-Q3: 297.7K shares
$46.43(-3.66%)
2026-09-30
BOND
PIMCO ACTIVE BOND EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND
3.83%151.8K$13.2M
+2.31%(+3.42K)
2025-Q3: 117.7K shares2025-Q4: 139.9K shares2026-Q1: 142.4K shares2026-Q2: 148.4K shares2026-Q3: 151.8K shares
$91.15(-3.90%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC COM
3.04%31.4K$10.5M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 32.0K shares2025-Q4: 31.8K shares2026-Q1: 31.5K shares2026-Q2: 31.4K shares2026-Q3: 31.4K shares
$67.00(+411.82%)
2026-09-30
RSP
INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF
2.97%49.2K$10.2M
-1.20%(-597)
2025-Q3: 54.1K shares2025-Q4: 55.4K shares2026-Q1: 55.5K shares2026-Q2: 49.8K shares2026-Q3: 49.2K shares
$169.27(+26.07%)
2026-09-30

About Acima Private Wealth LLCโ€™s portfolio

Acima Private Wealth LLC reports $344.38M in US-listed equity holdings across 174 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (10.1%), GSLC (6.0%) and IEMG (4.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 72.28% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +44.17% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 11.2% ($34.70M)GSLC โ€” 6.6% ($20.49M)IEMG โ€” 5.3% ($16.59M)VSLU โ€” 4.9% ($15.14M)IJH โ€” 4.6% ($14.28M)JCPB โ€” 4.3% ($13.36M)GTO โ€” 4.3% ($13.27M)BOND โ€” 4.3% ($13.21M)AAPL โ€” 3.4% ($10.46M)RSP โ€” 3.3% ($10.24M)Other โ€” 47.9% ($148.77M)
52%in top 10
  • IVV11.2%
  • GSLC6.6%
  • IEMG5.3%
  • VSLU4.9%
  • IJH4.6%
  • JCPB4.3%
  • GTO4.3%
  • BOND4.3%
  • AAPL3.4%
  • RSP3.3%
  • Other47.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
10
AVEMAVANTIS EMERGING MARKETS EQUITY ETF+8.6%
IEFAISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF+5.3%
GTOINVESCO TOTAL RETURN BOND ETF+2.3%
BONDPIMCO ACTIVE BOND EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND+2.3%
+6 more
Trimmed
19
DJPIPATH BLOOMBERG COMMODITY INDEX TOTAL RETURN ETN-2.0%
JPIBJPMORGAN INTERNATIONAL BOND OPPORTUNITIES FUND-1.6%
RSPINVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF-1.2%
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COM-6.6%
+15 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Acima Private Wealth LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Acima Private Wealth LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1761961). View Acima Private Wealth LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all