StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Andrews Advisory Associates 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Andrews Advisory Associates LLC
Performance
+1.49% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$214.93M
# of Holdings
84
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
75.11%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Andrews Advisory Associates LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Andrews Advisory Associates LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
12.98%39.8K$27.9M
+3.35%(+1.29K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 39.2K shares2026-Q1: 38.0K shares2026-Q2: 38.5K shares2026-Q3: 39.8K shares
$622.34(+13.22%)
2026-09-30
FBND
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR
11.95%593.2K$25.7M
+6.59%(+36.69K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 515.5K shares2026-Q1: 542.5K shares2026-Q2: 556.5K shares2026-Q3: 593.2K shares
$46.00(-5.05%)
2026-09-30
GSST
GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR
7.75%330.0K$16.7M
+4.35%(+13.74K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 324.4K shares2026-Q1: 314.4K shares2026-Q2: 316.2K shares2026-Q3: 330.0K shares
$50.58(-0.34%)
2026-09-30
JPIE
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
5.57%266.7K$12.0M
+14.39%(+33.55K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 178.6K shares2026-Q1: 219.9K shares2026-Q2: 233.2K shares2026-Q3: 266.7K shares
$46.20(-2.78%)
2026-09-30
FENI
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST
5.44%293.0K$11.7M
+10.03%(+26.71K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 205.9K shares2026-Q1: 250.9K shares2026-Q2: 266.3K shares2026-Q3: 293.0K shares
$36.56(+7.92%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
3.76%35.3K$8.1M
-1.74%(-627)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 37.9K shares2026-Q1: 37.6K shares2026-Q2: 36.0K shares2026-Q3: 35.3K shares
$186.54(+16.38%)
2026-09-30
AVEM
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
2.88%65.8K$6.2M
+8.54%(+5.18K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 35.7K shares2026-Q1: 54.9K shares2026-Q2: 60.6K shares2026-Q3: 65.8K shares
$79.33(+12.74%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
2.77%17.9K$6.0M
-5.86%(-1.11K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 19.6K shares2026-Q1: 19.4K shares2026-Q2: 19.0K shares2026-Q3: 17.9K shares
$263.24(+30.27%)
2026-09-30
AVUV
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR
2.72%49.7K$5.9M
+3.89%(+1.86K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 51.3K shares2026-Q1: 48.0K shares2026-Q2: 47.8K shares2026-Q3: 49.7K shares
$101.52(+17.88%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
2.47%14.2K$5.3M
-2.89%(-423)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 14.8K shares2026-Q1: 14.6K shares2026-Q2: 14.6K shares2026-Q3: 14.2K shares
$331.72(+13.21%)
2026-09-30

About Andrews Advisory Associates LLCโ€™s portfolio

Andrews Advisory Associates LLC reports $214.93M in US-listed equity holdings across 84 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VOO (13.0%), FBND (11.9%) and GSST (7.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 75.11% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +7.59% cumulatively over 3 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VOO โ€” 14.0% ($27.89M)FBND โ€” 12.9% ($25.68M)GSST โ€” 8.4% ($16.65M)JPIE โ€” 6.0% ($11.97M)FENI โ€” 5.9% ($11.70M)NVDA โ€” 4.1% ($8.07M)AVEM โ€” 3.1% ($6.19M)AAPL โ€” 3.0% ($5.95M)AVUV โ€” 2.9% ($5.85M)VTI โ€” 2.7% ($5.31M)Other โ€” 37.1% ($73.78M)
63%in top 10
  • VOO14.0%
  • FBND12.9%
  • GSST8.4%
  • JPIE6.0%
  • FENI5.9%
  • NVDA4.1%
  • AVEM3.1%
  • AAPL3.0%
  • AVUV2.9%
  • VTI2.7%
  • Other37.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
20
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR+6.6%
SGOVISHARES TR+88.7%
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+14.4%
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST+10.0%
+16 more
Trimmed
29
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUST-9.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-5.9%
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC-13.7%
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS-7.1%
+25 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Andrews Advisory Associates LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Andrews Advisory Associates LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2110646). View Andrews Advisory Associates LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VOO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all