StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Clark Financial Services Group Inc BD 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Clark Financial Services Group INC Bd
Performance
+1.29% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$214.21M
# of Holdings
94
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
76.74%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Clark Financial Services Group INC Bd Holdings Map

Top 50 Clark Financial Services Group INC Bd Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VOO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
11.59%35.4K$24.8M
+1.87%(+651)
2025-Q3: 41.0K shares2025-Q4: 38.1K shares2026-Q1: 34.7K shares2026-Q2: 34.8K shares2026-Q3: 35.4K shares
$298.60(+135.97%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
10.47%29.4K$22.4M
+0.43%(+125)
2025-Q3: 31.5K shares2025-Q4: 30.0K shares2026-Q1: 29.7K shares2026-Q2: 29.3K shares2026-Q3: 29.4K shares
$547.63(+39.96%)
2026-09-30
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
8.6%204.5K$18.4M
-0.14%(-278)
2025-Q3: 162.0K shares2025-Q4: 184.0K shares2026-Q1: 199.2K shares2026-Q2: 204.8K shares2026-Q3: 204.5K shares
$45.46(+95.37%)
2026-09-30
VTV
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
7.02%69.6K$15.0M
-0.42%(-292)
2025-Q3: 73.8K shares2025-Q4: 70.1K shares2026-Q1: 67.9K shares2026-Q2: 69.9K shares2026-Q3: 69.6K shares
$113.02(+96.61%)
2026-09-30
IVW
ISHARES TR
6.91%104.1K$14.8M
+0.71%(+729)
2025-Q3: 109.0K shares2025-Q4: 104.7K shares2026-Q1: 104.1K shares2026-Q2: 103.4K shares2026-Q3: 104.1K shares
$103.05(+36.06%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
4.23%27.2K$9.1M
+1.07%(+289)
2025-Q3: 32.4K shares2025-Q4: 30.0K shares2026-Q1: 29.3K shares2026-Q2: 26.9K shares2026-Q3: 27.2K shares
$101.09(+239.26%)
2026-09-30
IWM
ISHARES TR
3.09%23.8K$6.6M
-0.01%(-3)
2025-Q3: 27.1K shares2025-Q4: 26.2K shares2026-Q1: 24.1K shares2026-Q2: 23.8K shares2026-Q3: 23.8K shares
$222.87(+21.72%)
2026-09-30
MU
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
2.91%5.9K$6.2M
+0.65%(+38)
2025-Q3: 4.7K shares2025-Q4: 4.8K shares2026-Q1: 5.1K shares2026-Q2: 5.8K shares2026-Q3: 5.9K shares
$202.00(+347.97%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
2.58%10.8K$5.5M
+0.03%(+3)
2025-Q3: 9.9K shares2025-Q4: 9.9K shares2026-Q1: 10.1K shares2026-Q2: 10.8K shares2026-Q3: 10.8K shares
$291.87(+82.80%)
2026-09-30
RTX
RTX CORPORATION
2.44%28.2K$5.2M
-23.44%(-8.62K)
2025-Q3: 39.3K shares2025-Q4: 37.8K shares2026-Q1: 36.8K shares2026-Q2: 36.8K shares2026-Q3: 28.2K shares
$156.68(+22.61%)
2026-09-30

About Clark Financial Services Group INC Bdโ€™s portfolio

Clark Financial Services Group INC Bd reports $214.21M in US-listed equity holdings across 94 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VOO (11.6%), SPY (10.5%) and VUG (8.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 76.74% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +78.15% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VOO โ€” 12.6% ($24.82M)SPY โ€” 11.4% ($22.43M)VUG โ€” 9.4% ($18.43M)VTV โ€” 7.7% ($15.05M)IVW โ€” 7.5% ($14.81M)AAPL โ€” 4.6% ($9.05M)IWM โ€” 3.4% ($6.62M)MU โ€” 3.2% ($6.24M)MSFT โ€” 2.8% ($5.53M)RTX โ€” 2.7% ($5.23M)Other โ€” 34.8% ($68.44M)
65%in top 10
  • VOO12.6%
  • SPY11.4%
  • VUG9.4%
  • VTV7.7%
  • IVW7.5%
  • AAPL4.6%
  • IWM3.4%
  • MU3.2%
  • MSFT2.8%
  • RTX2.7%
  • Other34.8%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1.8%
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1.8%
Added to
38
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS+1.9%
AMZNAMAZON COM INC+44.5%
IVWISHARES TR+0.7%
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC+9.6%
+34 more
Trimmed
7
RTXRTX CORPORATION-23.4%
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS-0.4%
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS-0.1%
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDS-0.2%
+3 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Clark Financial Services Group INC Bd, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Clark Financial Services Group INC Bdโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1001011). View Clark Financial Services Group INC Bdโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VOO

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all