StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Bank Of Stockton 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Bank Of Stockton
Performance
-1.95% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$332.93M
# of Holdings
124
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
68.98%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Bank Of Stockton Holdings Map

Top 50 Bank Of Stockton Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
IVV
ISHARES: S&P 500 INDEX
17.02%74.0K$56.7M
-12.50%(-10.58K)
2025-Q3: 96.3K shares2025-Q4: 95.3K shares2026-Q1: 91.3K shares2026-Q2: 84.6K shares2026-Q3: 74.0K shares
$345.73(+122.72%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES: S&P MIDCAP 400 INDEX
10.83%501.2K$36.1M
-3.42%(-17.74K)
2025-Q3: 712.2K shares2025-Q4: 661.3K shares2026-Q1: 542.6K shares2026-Q2: 518.9K shares2026-Q3: 501.2K shares
$30.79(+135.09%)
2026-09-30
IJR
ISHARES: S&P SMALLCAP 600 INDEX
4.91%120.3K$16.4M
-3.45%(-4.30K)
2025-Q3: 150.4K shares2025-Q4: 149.0K shares2026-Q1: 128.2K shares2026-Q2: 124.6K shares2026-Q3: 120.3K shares
$84.20(+61.30%)
2026-09-30
MU
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
4.32%13.5K$14.4M
-1.09%(-149)
2025-Q3: 18.4K shares2025-Q4: 17.2K shares2026-Q1: 14.4K shares2026-Q2: 13.7K shares2026-Q3: 13.5K shares
$61.26(+1377.15%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE COMPUTER INC
4.18%41.8K$13.9M
-1.19%(-503)
2025-Q3: 41.8K shares2025-Q4: 42.6K shares2026-Q1: 43.3K shares2026-Q2: 42.3K shares2026-Q3: 41.8K shares
$49.96(+586.50%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC CL A
2.93%28.3K$9.8M
-1.56%(-450)
2025-Q3: 31.0K shares2025-Q4: 31.4K shares2026-Q1: 29.6K shares2026-Q2: 28.8K shares2026-Q3: 28.3K shares
$51.04(+574.31%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP.
2.76%17.9K$9.2M
-4.33%(-809)
2025-Q3: 17.2K shares2025-Q4: 17.0K shares2026-Q1: 19.8K shares2026-Q2: 18.7K shares2026-Q3: 17.9K shares
$141.27(+277.67%)
2026-09-30
IEMG
ISHARES: Core MSCI Emerging Mar
2.74%112.4K$9.1M
-2.49%(-2.87K)
2025-Q3: 132.9K shares2025-Q4: 122.2K shares2026-Q1: 114.4K shares2026-Q2: 115.3K shares2026-Q3: 112.4K shares
$48.31(+60.10%)
2026-09-30
IVE
ISHARES: S&P 500 VALUE INDEX
2.26%32.9K$7.5M
-20.45%(-8.46K)
2025-Q3: 57.7K shares2025-Q4: 54.6K shares2026-Q1: 50.7K shares2026-Q2: 41.4K shares2026-Q3: 32.9K shares
$132.30(+77.75%)
2026-09-30
SCZ
ISHARES: MSCI EAFE SMALL CAP
2.24%88.5K$7.5M
-0.44%(-393)
2025-Q3: 98.6K shares2025-Q4: 94.3K shares2026-Q1: 89.4K shares2026-Q2: 88.9K shares2026-Q3: 88.5K shares
$62.91(+32.06%)
2026-09-30

About Bank Of Stocktonโ€™s portfolio

Bank Of Stockton reports $332.93M in US-listed equity holdings across 124 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are IVV (17.0%), IJH (10.8%) and IJR (4.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 68.98% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +65.34% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
IVV โ€” 19.8% ($56.68M)IJH โ€” 12.6% ($36.06M)IJR โ€” 5.7% ($16.36M)MU โ€” 5.0% ($14.39M)AAPL โ€” 4.9% ($13.92M)GOOGL โ€” 3.4% ($9.75M)MSFT โ€” 3.2% ($9.18M)IEMG โ€” 3.2% ($9.12M)IVE โ€” 2.6% ($7.51M)SCZ โ€” 2.6% ($7.47M)Other โ€” 37.1% ($106.49M)
63%in top 10
  • IVV19.8%
  • IJH12.6%
  • IJR5.7%
  • MU5.0%
  • AAPL4.9%
  • GOOGL3.4%
  • MSFT3.2%
  • IEMG3.2%
  • IVE2.6%
  • SCZ2.6%
  • Other37.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
10
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR ADR+10.8%
CATCATERPILLAR INC.+7.2%
MSMORGAN STANLEY+6.8%
FRFIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUS CO+5.5%
+6 more
Trimmed
39
IVVISHARES: S&P 500 INDEX-12.5%
IVEISHARES: S&P 500 VALUE INDEX-20.4%
IJHISHARES: S&P MIDCAP 400 INDEX-3.4%
IJRISHARES: S&P SMALLCAP 600 INDEX-3.5%
+35 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Bank Of Stockton, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Bank Of Stocktonโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1387723). View Bank Of Stocktonโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is IVV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all