StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Banque De Luxembourg S A 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Banque De Luxembourg S A
Performance
+7.08% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$223.63M
# of Holdings
85
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
85.95%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Banque De Luxembourg S A Holdings Map

Top 50 Banque De Luxembourg S A Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
13.47%39.5K$30.1M
+0.00%(+0)
2025-Q3: 34.8K shares2025-Q4: 34.8K shares2026-Q1: 34.8K shares2026-Q2: 39.5K shares2026-Q3: 39.5K shares
$593.04(+29.25%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
9.76%42.5K$21.8M
-1.29%(-554)
2025-Q3: 40.6K shares2025-Q4: 42.7K shares2026-Q1: 43.9K shares2026-Q2: 43.1K shares2026-Q3: 42.5K shares
$429.47(+24.23%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
9.74%63.3K$21.8M
-4.39%(-2.91K)
2025-Q3: 98.2K shares2025-Q4: 80.2K shares2026-Q1: 69.2K shares2026-Q2: 66.2K shares2026-Q3: 63.3K shares
$177.55(+93.85%)
2026-09-30
TTE
TOTALENERGIES SE
5.37%139.9K$12.0M
-6.97%(-10.49K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 165.2K shares2026-Q1: 157.8K shares2026-Q2: 150.4K shares2026-Q3: 139.9K shares
$62.55(+43.79%)
2026-09-30
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
5.11%45.9K$11.4M
-3.56%(-1.69K)
2025-Q3: 44.7K shares2025-Q4: 50.3K shares2026-Q1: 48.7K shares2026-Q2: 47.5K shares2026-Q3: 45.9K shares
$205.33(+27.82%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
5.03%33.8K$11.3M
-8.11%(-2.98K)
2025-Q3: 37.2K shares2025-Q4: 39.0K shares2026-Q1: 38.0K shares2026-Q2: 36.8K shares2026-Q3: 33.8K shares
$233.79(+46.69%)
2026-09-30
V
VISA INC
5.03%31.3K$11.3M
-6.00%(-2.00K)
2025-Q3: 31.6K shares2025-Q4: 35.2K shares2026-Q1: 34.5K shares2026-Q2: 33.3K shares2026-Q3: 31.3K shares
$300.74(+33.97%)
2026-09-30
ACN
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND
4.55%55.4K$10.2M
+21.32%(+9.74K)
2025-Q3: 43.0K shares2025-Q4: 44.5K shares2026-Q1: 43.4K shares2026-Q2: 45.7K shares2026-Q3: 55.4K shares
$304.75(-22.25%)
2026-09-30
UNH
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC
3.55%21.6K$7.9M
-4.73%(-1.07K)
2025-Q3: 23.8K shares2025-Q4: 24.7K shares2026-Q1: 24.2K shares2026-Q2: 22.7K shares2026-Q3: 21.6K shares
$462.91(-12.10%)
2026-09-30
MDT
MEDTRONIC PLC
3.04%78.9K$6.8M
-21.73%(-21.89K)
2025-Q3: 107.2K shares2025-Q4: 107.2K shares2026-Q1: 96.7K shares2026-Q2: 100.7K shares2026-Q3: 78.9K shares
$84.84(+9.35%)
2026-09-30

About Banque De Luxembourg S Aโ€™s portfolio

Banque De Luxembourg S A reports $223.63M in US-listed equity holdings across 85 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SPY (13.5%), MSFT (9.8%) and GOOGL (9.7%). The top 20 holdings account for 85.95% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +16.81% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SPY โ€” 13.7% ($30.13M)MSFT โ€” 10.0% ($21.82M)GOOGL โ€” 9.9% ($21.79M)TTE โ€” 5.5% ($12.00M)AMZN โ€” 5.2% ($11.42M)AAPL โ€” 5.1% ($11.26M)V โ€” 5.1% ($11.25M)ACN โ€” 4.6% ($10.17M)UNH โ€” 3.6% ($7.93M)MDT โ€” 3.1% ($6.80M)Other โ€” 34.0% ($74.56M)
66%in top 10
  • SPY13.7%
  • MSFT10.0%
  • GOOGL9.9%
  • TTE5.5%
  • AMZN5.2%
  • AAPL5.1%
  • V5.1%
  • ACN4.6%
  • UNH3.6%
  • MDT3.1%
  • Other34.0%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
BNBROOKFIELD CORP0.2%
GEGE AEROSPACE0.2%
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS0.1%
Added to
19
ZTSZOETIS INC+1256.7%
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND+21.3%
KOCOCA COLA CO+162.0%
PEPPEPSICO INC+159.4%
+15 more
Trimmed
21
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC-21.7%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-4.4%
AAPLAPPLE INC-8.1%
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO-69.5%
+17 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Banque De Luxembourg S A, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Banque De Luxembourg S Aโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2055344). View Banque De Luxembourg S Aโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SPY

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all