StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Cornerstone Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Cornerstone Management INC
Performance
+0.12% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$672.64M
# of Holdings
67
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
93.97%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Cornerstone Management INC Holdings Map

Top 50 Cornerstone Management INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VUG
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
24.22%1.81M$162.9M
-9.34%(-186.29K)
2025-Q3: 1.98M shares2025-Q4: 1.93M shares2026-Q1: 2.06M shares2026-Q2: 1.99M shares2026-Q3: 1.81M shares
$42.89(+107.08%)
2026-09-30
JPST
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F
17.87%2.39M$120.2M
+6.16%(+138.51K)
2025-Q3: 1.87M shares2025-Q4: 1.92M shares2026-Q1: 2.05M shares2026-Q2: 2.25M shares2026-Q3: 2.39M shares
$50.50(-0.32%)
2026-09-30
VTV
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
14.77%459.8K$99.4M
-7.12%(-35.23K)
2025-Q3: 517.1K shares2025-Q4: 519.0K shares2026-Q1: 518.0K shares2026-Q2: 495.0K shares2026-Q3: 459.8K shares
$81.63(+172.20%)
2026-09-30
AGG
ISHARES TR
6.14%436.9K$41.3M
-6.03%(-28.02K)
2025-Q3: 409.5K shares2025-Q4: 421.0K shares2026-Q1: 445.9K shares2026-Q2: 464.9K shares2026-Q3: 436.9K shares
$104.90(-9.33%)
2026-09-30
EFA
ISHARES TR
4.26%275.6K$28.6M
+7.39%(+18.98K)
2025-Q3: 243.6K shares2025-Q4: 246.8K shares2026-Q1: 254.7K shares2026-Q2: 256.7K shares2026-Q3: 275.6K shares
$74.81(+37.51%)
2026-09-30
FLRN
SPDR SERIES TRUST
4.02%877.6K$27.1M
+0.59%(+5.12K)
2025-Q3: 684.3K shares2025-Q4: 720.5K shares2026-Q1: 733.2K shares2026-Q2: 872.4K shares2026-Q3: 877.6K shares
$30.64(+0.52%)
2026-09-30
SOVF
ELEVATION SERIES TRUST
2.73%618.4K$18.4M
+1.75%(+10.61K)
2025-Q3: 544.7K shares2025-Q4: 586.6K shares2026-Q1: 605.0K shares2026-Q2: 607.8K shares2026-Q3: 618.4K shares
$29.99(+4.52%)
2026-09-30
DFSD
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
2.71%391.8K$18.2M
+0.62%(+2.42K)
2025-Q3: 210.5K shares2025-Q4: 251.7K shares2026-Q1: 343.3K shares2026-Q2: 389.3K shares2026-Q3: 391.8K shares
$47.76(-2.13%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
2.31%41.6K$15.6M
-2.35%(-1.00K)
2025-Q3: 50.4K shares2025-Q4: 43.6K shares2026-Q1: 43.6K shares2026-Q2: 42.6K shares2026-Q3: 41.6K shares
$158.23(+137.34%)
2026-09-30
SPSB
SPDR SERIES TRUST
2.05%466.7K$13.8M
-0.95%(-4.46K)
2025-Q3: 454.3K shares2025-Q4: 475.7K shares2026-Q1: 531.9K shares2026-Q2: 471.2K shares2026-Q3: 466.7K shares
$30.32(-2.30%)
2026-09-30

About Cornerstone Management INCโ€™s portfolio

Cornerstone Management INC reports $672.64M in US-listed equity holdings across 67 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VUG (24.2%), JPST (17.9%) and VTV (14.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 93.97% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +38.34% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VUG โ€” 24.4% ($162.92M)JPST โ€” 18.0% ($120.22M)VTV โ€” 14.9% ($99.35M)AGG โ€” 6.2% ($41.30M)EFA โ€” 4.3% ($28.64M)FLRN โ€” 4.0% ($27.06M)SOVF โ€” 2.8% ($18.39M)DFSD โ€” 2.7% ($18.21M)VTI โ€” 2.3% ($15.56M)SPSB โ€” 2.1% ($13.81M)Other โ€” 18.4% ($122.90M)
82%in top 10
  • VUG24.4%
  • JPST18.0%
  • VTV14.9%
  • AGG6.2%
  • EFA4.3%
  • FLRN4.0%
  • SOVF2.8%
  • DFSD2.7%
  • VTI2.3%
  • SPSB2.1%
  • Other18.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
23
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F+6.2%
IEMGISHARES INC+34.2%
EFAISHARES TR+7.4%
USRTISHARES TR+9.3%
+19 more
Trimmed
17
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS-9.3%
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS-46.8%
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS-7.1%
AGGISHARES TR-6.0%
+13 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Cornerstone Management INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Cornerstone Management INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1587867). View Cornerstone Management INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VUG

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all