StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Encompass More Asset Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Encompass More Asset Management
Performance
+1.79% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$711.59M
# of Holdings
264
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
54.17%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Encompass More Asset Management Holdings Map

Top 50 Encompass More Asset Management Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SGOV
ISHARES TR
7.9%554.0K$55.8M
+851.61%(+495.81K)
2025-Q3: 45.0K shares2025-Q4: 52.4K shares2026-Q1: 177.5K shares2026-Q2: 58.2K shares2026-Q3: 554.0K shares
$100.66(-0.07%)
2026-09-30
USFR
WISDOMTREE TR
7.68%1.08M$54.2M
-27.02%(-398.07K)
2025-Q3: 881.3K shares2025-Q4: 603.1K shares2026-Q1: 930.6K shares2026-Q2: 1.47M shares2026-Q3: 1.08M shares
$50.32(+0.36%)
2026-09-30
SPY
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
6.33%58.6K$44.7M
+2191.09%(+56.05K)
2025-Q3: 34.9K shares2025-Q4: 34.7K shares2026-Q1: 3.0K shares2026-Q2: 2.6K shares2026-Q3: 58.6K shares
$747.00(+2.61%)
2026-09-30
XLK
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
5.36%193.4K$37.9M
+75.37%(+83.11K)
2025-Q3: 86.0K shares2025-Q4: 92.9K shares2026-Q1: 87.0K shares2026-Q2: 110.3K shares2026-Q3: 193.4K shares
$157.13(+18.35%)
2026-09-30
GLDM
WORLD GOLD TR
2.81%241.3K$19.8M
+247.67%(+171.87K)
2025-Q3: 193.0K shares2025-Q4: 192.0K shares2026-Q1: 210.0K shares2026-Q2: 69.4K shares2026-Q3: 241.3K shares
$72.74(+12.64%)
2026-09-30
SGOL
ETFS GOLD TR
2.79%496.8K$19.7M
+0.26%(+1.31K)
2025-Q3: 364.6K shares2025-Q4: 371.3K shares2026-Q1: 506.9K shares2026-Q2: 495.5K shares2026-Q3: 496.8K shares
$30.86(+27.74%)
2026-09-30
BUYW
NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV
2.23%1.09M$15.7M
-3.78%(-42.66K)
2025-Q3: 1.58M shares2025-Q4: 2.42M shares2026-Q1: 1.10M shares2026-Q2: 1.13M shares2026-Q3: 1.09M shares
$13.80(+5.66%)
2026-09-30
XLY
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR
1.89%122.6K$13.3M
+17.46%(+18.22K)
2025-Q3: 46.1K shares2025-Q4: 35.0K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 104.4K shares2026-Q3: 122.6K shares
$110.69(+3.41%)
2026-09-30
SECT
NORTHERN LTS FD TR IV
1.83%180.8K$12.9M
+2.63%(+4.64K)
2025-Q3: 201.6K shares2025-Q4: 198.5K shares2026-Q1: 168.8K shares2026-Q2: 176.2K shares2026-Q3: 180.8K shares
$50.62(+40.16%)
2026-09-30
MQQQ
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I
1.66%48.6K$11.7Mnew2025-Q3: 3.0K shares2025-Q4: 2.0K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 48.6K shares
$239.89(-5.63%)
2026-09-30

About Encompass More Asset Managementโ€™s portfolio

Encompass More Asset Management reports $711.59M in US-listed equity holdings across 264 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SGOV (7.9%), USFR (7.7%) and SPY (6.3%). The top 20 holdings account for 54.17% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +31.37% cumulatively over 11 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SGOV โ€” 10.4% ($55.78M)USFR โ€” 10.1% ($54.18M)SPY โ€” 8.3% ($44.69M)XLK โ€” 7.1% ($37.85M)GLDM โ€” 3.7% ($19.83M)SGOL โ€” 3.7% ($19.66M)BUYW โ€” 2.9% ($15.73M)XLY โ€” 2.5% ($13.34M)SECT โ€” 2.4% ($12.94M)MQQQ โ€” 2.2% ($11.75M)Other โ€” 46.7% ($249.87M)
53%in top 10
  • SGOV10.4%
  • USFR10.1%
  • SPY8.3%
  • XLK7.1%
  • GLDM3.7%
  • SGOL3.7%
  • BUYW2.9%
  • XLY2.5%
  • SECT2.4%
  • MQQQ2.2%
  • Other46.7%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
4
MQQQINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I1.7%
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUST1.1%
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUST1.1%
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR0.7%
Added to
29
SGOVISHARES TR+851.6%
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T+2191.1%
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR+75.4%
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR+247.7%
+25 more
Trimmed
17
USFRWISDOMTREE TR-27.0%
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST-63.3%
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF-52.3%
QTACULTIMUS MANAGERS TR-47.9%
+13 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Encompass More Asset Management, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Encompass More Asset Managementโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2011218). View Encompass More Asset Managementโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SGOV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all