StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Fiduciary Financial Group 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Fiduciary Financial Group LLC
Performance
+1.73% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$856.58M
# of Holdings
394
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
57.76%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Fiduciary Financial Group LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Fiduciary Financial Group LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SGOV
ISHARES TR
9.14%777.8K$78.3M
+15.69%(+105.47K)
2025-Q3: 384.8K shares2025-Q4: 569.2K shares2026-Q1: 628.8K shares2026-Q2: 672.3K shares2026-Q3: 777.8K shares
$100.62(-0.03%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
7.43%191.2K$63.7M
-1.02%(-1.97K)
2025-Q3: 194.9K shares2025-Q4: 192.4K shares2026-Q1: 192.9K shares2026-Q2: 193.2K shares2026-Q3: 191.2K shares
$197.06(+74.02%)
2026-09-30
SCHO
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
6.56%2.36M$56.2M
+2.18%(+50.18K)
2025-Q3: 1.91M shares2025-Q4: 1.95M shares2026-Q1: 2.18M shares2026-Q2: 2.30M shares2026-Q3: 2.36M shares
$24.17(-1.13%)
2026-09-30
DFIV
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
5.1%782.5K$43.7M
+14.77%(+100.69K)
2025-Q3: 544.3K shares2025-Q4: 583.9K shares2026-Q1: 607.3K shares2026-Q2: 681.8K shares2026-Q3: 782.5K shares
$41.98(+33.38%)
2026-09-30
VTV
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
3.86%153.1K$33.1M
+3.62%(+5.35K)
2025-Q3: 122.1K shares2025-Q4: 124.7K shares2026-Q1: 133.0K shares2026-Q2: 147.8K shares2026-Q3: 153.1K shares
$179.18(+24.02%)
2026-09-30
DFAI
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.79%784.6K$32.5M
+3.79%(+28.66K)
2025-Q3: 684.5K shares2025-Q4: 733.1K shares2026-Q1: 687.8K shares2026-Q2: 755.9K shares2026-Q3: 784.6K shares
$32.05(+28.91%)
2026-09-30
DFAE
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
3.41%743.5K$29.2M
-8.08%(-65.34K)
2025-Q3: 666.8K shares2025-Q4: 713.8K shares2026-Q1: 765.8K shares2026-Q2: 808.9K shares2026-Q3: 743.5K shares
$27.21(+37.73%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.08%78.0K$17.8M
+0.01%(+9)
2025-Q3: 71.5K shares2025-Q4: 67.2K shares2026-Q1: 74.4K shares2026-Q2: 78.0K shares2026-Q3: 78.0K shares
$118.65(+82.97%)
2026-09-30
BIV
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS
1.86%218.6K$15.9M
+6.21%(+12.78K)
2025-Q3: 157.3K shares2025-Q4: 165.9K shares2026-Q1: 187.1K shares2026-Q2: 205.8K shares2026-Q3: 218.6K shares
$75.99(-3.54%)
2026-09-30
AAXJ
ISHARES TR
1.79%131.4K$15.3M
+5.23%(+6.54K)
2025-Q3: 116.9K shares2025-Q4: 120.3K shares2026-Q1: 122.5K shares2026-Q2: 124.9K shares2026-Q3: 131.4K shares
$74.87(+45.62%)
2026-09-30

About Fiduciary Financial Group LLCโ€™s portfolio

Fiduciary Financial Group LLC reports $856.58M in US-listed equity holdings across 394 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SGOV (9.1%), AAPL (7.4%) and SCHO (6.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 57.76% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +28.31% cumulatively over 9 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SGOV โ€” 12.3% ($78.30M)AAPL โ€” 10.0% ($63.68M)SCHO โ€” 8.8% ($56.19M)DFIV โ€” 6.9% ($43.71M)VTV โ€” 5.2% ($33.09M)DFAI โ€” 5.1% ($32.50M)DFAE โ€” 4.6% ($29.23M)NVDA โ€” 2.8% ($17.82M)BIV โ€” 2.5% ($15.93M)AAXJ โ€” 2.4% ($15.30M)Other โ€” 39.4% ($251.25M)
61%in top 10
  • SGOV12.3%
  • AAPL10.0%
  • SCHO8.8%
  • DFIV6.9%
  • VTV5.2%
  • DFAI5.1%
  • DFAE4.6%
  • NVDA2.8%
  • BIV2.5%
  • AAXJ2.4%
  • Other39.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
2
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR1.2%
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR0.9%
Added to
27
SGOVISHARES TR+15.7%
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+14.8%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL+36.9%
XMESPDR SERIES TRUST+17.3%
+23 more
Trimmed
18
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST-8.1%
MUBISHARES TR-21.4%
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST-19.8%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC-15.1%
+14 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Fiduciary Financial Group LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Fiduciary Financial Group LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1925420). View Fiduciary Financial Group LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SGOV

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all