StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

White & Co Financial Planning 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
White & CO Financial Planning INC
Performance
-3.61% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$151.34M
# of Holdings
21
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
97.42%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

White & CO Financial Planning INC Holdings Map

Top 20 White & CO Financial Planning INC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
SCHX
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
13.49%796.3K$20.4M
-2.38%(-19.43K)
2025-Q3: 811.1K shares2025-Q4: 810.8K shares2026-Q1: 808.4K shares2026-Q2: 815.7K shares2026-Q3: 796.3K shares
$22.94(+31.38%)
2026-09-30
SCHA
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
13.33%693.5K$20.2M
-1.94%(-13.70K)
2025-Q3: 737.1K shares2025-Q4: 736.8K shares2026-Q1: 728.4K shares2026-Q2: 707.2K shares2026-Q3: 693.5K shares
$25.69(+24.81%)
2026-09-30
SCHM
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
8.89%434.5K$13.5M
-1.17%(-5.15K)
2025-Q3: 432.6K shares2025-Q4: 432.4K shares2026-Q1: 436.8K shares2026-Q2: 439.7K shares2026-Q3: 434.5K shares
$27.76(+23.08%)
2026-09-30
FLXR
TCW ETF TRUST
8.71%335.7K$13.2M
+11.54%(+34.73K)
2025-Q3: 232.0K shares2025-Q4: 231.4K shares2026-Q1: 259.6K shares2026-Q2: 300.9K shares2026-Q3: 335.7K shares
$39.19(-3.27%)
2026-09-30
SCHC
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
8.25%267.2K$12.5M
+0.64%(+1.69K)
2025-Q3: 266.9K shares2025-Q4: 266.8K shares2026-Q1: 262.5K shares2026-Q2: 265.5K shares2026-Q3: 267.2K shares
$36.61(+32.87%)
2026-09-30
SCHF
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
8.22%502.7K$12.4M
-2.01%(-10.33K)
2025-Q3: 523.3K shares2025-Q4: 523.0K shares2026-Q1: 510.7K shares2026-Q2: 513.1K shares2026-Q3: 502.7K shares
$19.56(+37.60%)
2026-09-30
SCHI
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
7.02%468.7K$10.6M
+9.66%(+41.30K)
2025-Q3: 340.2K shares2025-Q4: 339.6K shares2026-Q1: 377.8K shares2026-Q2: 427.4K shares2026-Q3: 468.7K shares
$22.56(-4.47%)
2026-09-30
SPLB
SPDR SER TR
7.01%477.5K$10.6M
+13.15%(+55.50K)
2025-Q3: 335.0K shares2025-Q4: 334.4K shares2026-Q1: 371.4K shares2026-Q2: 422.0K shares2026-Q3: 477.5K shares
$22.79(-9.58%)
2026-09-30
SCHH
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
3.98%280.1K$6.0M
-0.43%(-1.21K)
2025-Q3: 252.6K shares2025-Q4: 252.5K shares2026-Q1: 279.2K shares2026-Q2: 281.3K shares2026-Q3: 280.1K shares
$22.01(+1.11%)
2026-09-30
RWO
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS
3.97%131.4K$6.0M
+0.18%(+236)
2025-Q3: 120.8K shares2025-Q4: 120.7K shares2026-Q1: 128.4K shares2026-Q2: 131.2K shares2026-Q3: 131.4K shares
$45.25(+2.24%)
2026-09-30

About White & CO Financial Planning INCโ€™s portfolio

White & CO Financial Planning INC reports $151.34M in US-listed equity holdings across 21 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are SCHX (13.5%), SCHA (13.3%) and SCHM (8.9%). The top 20 holdings account for 97.42% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +19.97% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
SCHX โ€” 13.9% ($20.42M)SCHA โ€” 13.7% ($20.17M)SCHM โ€” 9.1% ($13.45M)FLXR โ€” 8.9% ($13.18M)SCHC โ€” 8.5% ($12.49M)SCHF โ€” 8.4% ($12.44M)SCHI โ€” 7.2% ($10.63M)SPLB โ€” 7.2% ($10.61M)SCHH โ€” 4.1% ($6.02M)RWO โ€” 4.1% ($6.01M)Other โ€” 14.9% ($21.98M)
85%in top 10
  • SCHX13.9%
  • SCHA13.7%
  • SCHM9.1%
  • FLXR8.9%
  • SCHC8.5%
  • SCHF8.4%
  • SCHI7.2%
  • SPLB7.2%
  • SCHH4.1%
  • RWO4.1%
  • Other14.9%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS0.3%
Added to
11
FLXRTCW ETF TRUST+11.5%
SPLBSPDR SER TR+13.2%
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+9.7%
SCHJSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+14.2%
+7 more
Trimmed
7
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-2.4%
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-1.9%
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-2.0%
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR-1.2%
+3 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track White & CO Financial Planning INC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from White & CO Financial Planning INCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2039300). View White & CO Financial Planning INCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is SCHX

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all