StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Woodstock Corp 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Woodstock CORP
Performance
+5.58% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$1.24B
# of Holdings
160
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
54.99%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Woodstock CORP Holdings Map

Top 50 Woodstock CORP Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
NVDA
NVIDIA Corp
8.55%466.0K$106.4M
-7.30%(-36.69K)
2025-Q3: 591.4K shares2025-Q4: 579.4K shares2026-Q1: 546.5K shares2026-Q2: 502.7K shares2026-Q3: 466.0K shares
$4.62(+4595.15%)
2026-09-30
MSFT
Microsoft Corp
6.59%160.0K$82.0M
+0.24%(+385)
2025-Q3: 158.6K shares2025-Q4: 158.4K shares2026-Q1: 158.3K shares2026-Q2: 159.6K shares2026-Q3: 160.0K shares
$43.21(+1134.77%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
Apple Inc
4.42%165.1K$55.0M
-0.48%(-795)
2025-Q3: 169.4K shares2025-Q4: 168.7K shares2026-Q1: 167.5K shares2026-Q2: 165.9K shares2026-Q3: 165.1K shares
$25.34(+1253.50%)
2026-09-30
GOOG
Alphabet Inc Class C
3.93%143.6K$48.9M
-0.80%(-1.16K)
2025-Q3: 161.6K shares2025-Q4: 160.6K shares2026-Q1: 158.3K shares2026-Q2: 144.8K shares2026-Q3: 143.6K shares
$33.29(+921.73%)
2026-09-30
ORLY
O'Reilly Automotive Inc
3.79%552.2K$47.2M
-0.43%(-2.40K)
2025-Q3: 559.0K shares2025-Q4: 558.2K shares2026-Q1: 556.5K shares2026-Q2: 554.6K shares2026-Q3: 552.2K shares
$3.88(+2197.07%)
2026-09-30
FTNT
Fortinet Inc
3.2%223.1K$39.9M
-3.78%(-8.77K)
2025-Q3: 258.1K shares2025-Q4: 253.4K shares2026-Q1: 234.5K shares2026-Q2: 231.9K shares2026-Q3: 223.1K shares
$9.67(+1674.36%)
2026-09-30
GOOGL
Alphabet Inc Class A
2.91%105.5K$36.3M
-0.17%(-178)
2025-Q3: 113.3K shares2025-Q4: 113.3K shares2026-Q1: 112.3K shares2026-Q2: 105.6K shares2026-Q3: 105.5K shares
$20.92(+1545.06%)
2026-09-30
ISRG
Intuitive Surgical Inc
2.76%84.6K$34.4M
+4.32%(+3.50K)
2025-Q3: 82.6K shares2025-Q4: 82.3K shares2026-Q1: 81.0K shares2026-Q2: 81.1K shares2026-Q3: 84.6K shares
$50.99(+749.46%)
2026-09-30
RTX
Rtx Corporation Com
2.13%143.1K$26.6M
-0.30%(-433)
2025-Q3: 149.3K shares2025-Q4: 148.8K shares2026-Q1: 145.3K shares2026-Q2: 143.5K shares2026-Q3: 143.1K shares
$66.22(+190.11%)
2026-09-30
ABBV
Abbvie Inc
1.94%92.5K$24.2M
-0.17%(-162)
2025-Q3: 92.7K shares2025-Q4: 93.1K shares2026-Q1: 93.1K shares2026-Q2: 92.7K shares2026-Q3: 92.5K shares
$57.34(+392.99%)
2026-09-30

About Woodstock CORPโ€™s portfolio

Woodstock CORP reports $1.24B in US-listed equity holdings across 160 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are NVDA (8.6%), MSFT (6.6%) and AAPL (4.4%). The top 20 holdings account for 54.99% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +87.47% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
NVDA โ€” 10.3% ($106.43M)MSFT โ€” 7.9% ($82.05M)AAPL โ€” 5.3% ($54.99M)GOOG โ€” 4.7% ($48.93M)ORLY โ€” 4.6% ($47.17M)FTNT โ€” 3.9% ($39.89M)GOOGL โ€” 3.5% ($36.29M)ISRG โ€” 3.3% ($34.42M)RTX โ€” 2.6% ($26.56M)ABBV โ€” 2.3% ($24.21M)Other โ€” 51.5% ($531.45M)
49%in top 10
  • NVDA10.3%
  • MSFT7.9%
  • AAPL5.3%
  • GOOG4.7%
  • ORLY4.6%
  • FTNT3.9%
  • GOOGL3.5%
  • ISRG3.3%
  • RTX2.6%
  • ABBV2.3%
  • Other51.5%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

Added to
23
NFLXNetflix Inc+45.3%
LLYLilly Eli & Co+15.5%
COSTCostco Wholesale Corp+8.6%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc+4.3%
+19 more
Trimmed
27
NVDANVIDIA Corp-7.3%
FTNTFortinet Inc-3.8%
GOOGAlphabet Inc Class C-0.8%
AAPLApple Inc-0.5%
+23 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Woodstock CORP, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Woodstock CORPโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1008877). View Woodstock CORPโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is NVDA

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all