StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Bam Wealth Management 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Bam Wealth Management LLC
Performance
+2.78% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$184.82M
# of Holdings
202
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
44.73%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Bam Wealth Management LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Bam Wealth Management LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
BOND
PIMCO ETF TR
3.7%78.7K$6.8M
+11.33%(+8.01K)
2025-Q3: 64.4K shares2025-Q4: 66.6K shares2026-Q1: 67.2K shares2026-Q2: 70.7K shares2026-Q3: 78.7K shares
$92.43(-5.22%)
2026-09-30
AAPL
APPLE INC
3.15%17.5K$5.8M
+4.86%(+811)
2025-Q3: 16.5K shares2025-Q4: 16.3K shares2026-Q1: 16.5K shares2026-Q2: 16.7K shares2026-Q3: 17.5K shares
$238.64(+43.71%)
2026-09-30
FAUG
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.84%91.2K$5.3Mnew2025-Q3: 99.8K shares2025-Q4: 89.0K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 91.2K shares
$50.63(+14.22%)
2026-09-30
FMAY
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.83%91.0K$5.2M
-9.04%(-9.05K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 100.1K shares2026-Q3: 91.0K shares
$53.99(+6.63%)
2026-09-30
FSEP
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.79%90.3K$5.2Mnew2025-Q3: 106.9K shares2025-Q4: 96.8K shares2026-Q1: 85.4K shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 90.3K shares
$49.65(+15.52%)
2026-09-30
FJUN
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.78%84.0K$5.1M
-8.97%(-8.27K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 92.3K shares2026-Q3: 84.0K shares
$57.70(+6.28%)
2026-09-30
FJUL
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.75%83.2K$5.1Mnew2025-Q3: 90.4K shares2025-Q4: 80.1K shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 83.2K shares
$53.50(+14.92%)
2026-09-30
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORATION
2.57%20.8K$4.7M
+7.55%(+1.46K)
2025-Q3: 15.2K shares2025-Q4: 17.8K shares2026-Q1: 17.4K shares2026-Q2: 19.3K shares2026-Q3: 20.8K shares
$177.93(+22.01%)
2026-09-30
FAPR
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.48%95.9K$4.6M
-4.66%(-4.68K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 100.6K shares2026-Q3: 95.9K shares
$45.58(+5.32%)
2026-09-30
FJAN
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI
2.46%80.3K$4.5M
+0.62%(+494)
2025-Q3: 89.3K shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 90.9K shares2026-Q2: 79.8K shares2026-Q3: 80.3K shares
$48.93(+16.23%)
2026-09-30

About Bam Wealth Management LLCโ€™s portfolio

Bam Wealth Management LLC reports $184.82M in US-listed equity holdings across 202 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are BOND (3.7%), AAPL (3.1%) and FAUG (2.8%). The top 20 holdings account for 44.73% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +7.63% cumulatively over 4 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
BOND โ€” 5.7% ($6.84M)AAPL โ€” 4.9% ($5.82M)FAUG โ€” 4.4% ($5.26M)FMAY โ€” 4.4% ($5.22M)FSEP โ€” 4.3% ($5.16M)FJUN โ€” 4.3% ($5.14M)FJUL โ€” 4.3% ($5.09M)NVDA โ€” 4.0% ($4.75M)FAPR โ€” 3.8% ($4.59M)FJAN โ€” 3.8% ($4.54M)Other โ€” 56.2% ($67.12M)
44%in top 10
  • BOND5.7%
  • AAPL4.9%
  • FAUG4.4%
  • FMAY4.4%
  • FSEP4.3%
  • FJUN4.3%
  • FJUL4.3%
  • NVDA4.0%
  • FAPR3.8%
  • FJAN3.8%
  • Other56.2%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
FAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2.8%
FSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2.8%
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2.8%
Added to
33
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST+233.0%
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD+114.7%
FLEXFLEX LTD+213.7%
BONDPIMCO ETF TR+11.3%
+29 more
Trimmed
14
FMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI-9.0%
FJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI-9.0%
SECTNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV-16.0%
MUNIPIMCO ETF TR-20.1%
+10 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Bam Wealth Management LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Bam Wealth Management LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2093649). View Bam Wealth Management LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is BOND

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all