StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Clarity Wealth Development 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Clarity Wealth Development LLC
Performance
-1.31% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$177.06M
# of Holdings
50
Performance Rank
N/A
Allocation (Top 20)
93.61%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Clarity Wealth Development LLC Holdings Map

Top 50 Clarity Wealth Development LLC Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
15.85%75.0K$28.1M
+0.83%(+615)
2025-Q3: 67.3K shares2025-Q4: 71.3K shares2026-Q1: 75.5K shares2026-Q2: 74.4K shares2026-Q3: 75.0K shares
$292.69(+29.28%)
2026-09-30
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS
8.72%218.8K$15.4M
+0.31%(+677)
2025-Q3: 197.3K shares2025-Q4: 212.9K shares2026-Q1: 220.8K shares2026-Q2: 218.1K shares2026-Q3: 218.8K shares
$51.88(+34.80%)
2026-09-30
DFGX
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
8.55%295.9K$15.1M
+34.58%(+76.03K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 219.9K shares2026-Q3: 295.9K shares
$52.74(-2.22%)
2026-09-30
SCHR
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
7.74%578.5K$13.7M
+15.16%(+76.17K)
2025-Q3: 346.9K shares2025-Q4: 386.8K shares2026-Q1: 444.2K shares2026-Q2: 502.4K shares2026-Q3: 578.5K shares
$24.75(-2.87%)
2026-09-30
DFSU
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
6.62%248.4K$11.7M
+59.01%(+92.19K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 156.2K shares2026-Q3: 248.4K shares
$44.61(+7.32%)
2026-09-30
SCHO
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
6.58%488.4K$11.7M
+44.83%(+151.19K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 337.2K shares2026-Q3: 488.4K shares
$24.13(-0.72%)
2026-09-30
DFEM
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
5.97%266.0K$10.6M
+1.31%(+3.43K)
2025-Q3: 198.8K shares2025-Q4: 224.0K shares2026-Q1: 237.4K shares2026-Q2: 262.6K shares2026-Q3: 266.0K shares
$29.25(+26.92%)
2026-09-30
VCSH
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
4.95%113.4K$8.8M
+26.37%(+23.66K)
2025-Q3: 16.4K shares2025-Q4: 17.8K shares2026-Q1: 18.2K shares2026-Q2: 89.8K shares2026-Q3: 113.4K shares
$78.83(-1.89%)
2026-09-30
DFSB
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST
4.47%159.8K$7.9M
+121.77%(+87.76K)
2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 72.1K shares2026-Q3: 159.8K shares
$51.26(-2.09%)
2026-09-30
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
4.19%94.6K$7.4M
+24.99%(+18.92K)
2025-Q3: 23.0K shares2025-Q4: 25.3K shares2026-Q1: 26.0K shares2026-Q2: 75.7K shares2026-Q3: 94.6K shares
$82.04(-4.14%)
2026-09-30

About Clarity Wealth Development LLCโ€™s portfolio

Clarity Wealth Development LLC reports $177.06M in US-listed equity holdings across 50 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are VTI (15.8%), VEA (8.7%) and DFGX (8.6%). The top 20 holdings account for 93.61% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +24.29% cumulatively over 7 quarters. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
VTI โ€” 15.8% ($28.06M)VEA โ€” 8.7% ($15.45M)DFGX โ€” 8.5% ($15.13M)SCHR โ€” 7.7% ($13.71M)DFSU โ€” 6.6% ($11.72M)SCHO โ€” 6.6% ($11.65M)DFEM โ€” 6.0% ($10.57M)VCSH โ€” 4.9% ($8.76M)DFSB โ€” 4.5% ($7.92M)VCIT โ€” 4.2% ($7.41M)Other โ€” 26.4% ($46.68M)
74%in top 10
  • VTI15.8%
  • VEA8.7%
  • DFGX8.5%
  • SCHR7.7%
  • DFSU6.6%
  • SCHO6.6%
  • DFEM6.0%
  • VCSH4.9%
  • DFSB4.5%
  • VCIT4.2%
  • Other26.4%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
1
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C0.1%
Added to
17
DFSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+121.8%
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+59.0%
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST+34.6%
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR+44.8%
+13 more
Trimmed
20
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TR-60.1%
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TR-44.1%
AAPLAPPLE INC-26.1%
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TR-41.3%
+16 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Clarity Wealth Development LLC, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Clarity Wealth Development LLCโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 2048774). View Clarity Wealth Development LLCโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is VTI

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all