StockDrifts LogoStockDrifts

Pacific Center For Financial Services 13F Portfolio

Portfolio Manager
Pacific Center For Financial Services
Performance
-0.54% (2026 Q3)
AUM (13F)
$476.57M
# of Holdings
506
Performance Rank
Allocation (Top 20)
84.48%
Latest filing
Q3 2026

Pacific Center For Financial Services Holdings Map

Top 50 Pacific Center For Financial Services Holdings

Top 10 holdings

StockCompany% Port.SharesValueActivityOwnershipAvg. CostDate
QQQ
INVESCO QQQ TR
12.89%83.1K$61.4M
-2.10%(-1.78K)
2025-Q3: 94.5K shares2025-Q4: 94.5K shares2026-Q1: 86.9K shares2026-Q2: 84.8K shares2026-Q3: 83.1K shares
$129.86(+453.18%)
2026-09-30
USTB
VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II
11.42%1.09M$54.4Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 1.09M shares
$50.25(-0.66%)
2026-09-30
TBUX
T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED
11.36%1.09M$54.1Mnew2025-Q3: 0 shares2025-Q4: 0 shares2026-Q1: 0 shares2026-Q2: 0 shares2026-Q3: 1.09M shares
$49.67(+0.18%)
2026-09-30
VTI
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
10.09%128.6K$48.1M
-1.33%(-1.73K)
2025-Q3: 138.9K shares2025-Q4: 138.9K shares2026-Q1: 129.9K shares2026-Q2: 130.3K shares2026-Q3: 128.6K shares
$142.53(+163.49%)
2026-09-30
SMLF
ISHARES TR
6.64%378.9K$31.7M
+0.01%(+55)
2025-Q3: 398.7K shares2025-Q4: 398.7K shares2026-Q1: 378.3K shares2026-Q2: 378.8K shares2026-Q3: 378.9K shares
$61.28(+36.33%)
2026-09-30
VXUS
VANGUARD STAR FDS
5.89%330.5K$28.1M
-0.64%(-2.13K)
2025-Q3: 20.9K shares2025-Q4: 20.9K shares2026-Q1: 322.6K shares2026-Q2: 332.6K shares2026-Q3: 330.5K shares
$75.06(+10.96%)
2026-09-30
VO
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
5.75%349.3K$27.4M
-3.91%(-14.20K)
2025-Q3: 368.3K shares2025-Q4: 368.3K shares2026-Q1: 360.6K shares2026-Q2: 363.5K shares2026-Q3: 349.3K shares
$59.60(+34.38%)
2026-09-30
IJH
ISHARES TR
3.3%218.4K$15.7M
+0.14%(+299)
2025-Q3: 229.6K shares2025-Q4: 229.6K shares2026-Q1: 216.1K shares2026-Q2: 218.1K shares2026-Q3: 218.4K shares
$42.70(+69.51%)
2026-09-30
MGK
VANGUARD WORLD FD
3.24%166.5K$15.4M
-0.93%(-1.56K)
2025-Q3: 174.1K shares2025-Q4: 174.1K shares2026-Q1: 170.1K shares2026-Q2: 168.1K shares2026-Q3: 166.5K shares
$33.79(+169.24%)
2026-09-30
USMV
ISHARES TR
2.52%123.5K$12.0M
-46.00%(-105.20K)
2025-Q3: 238.3K shares2025-Q4: 238.3K shares2026-Q1: 231.0K shares2026-Q2: 228.7K shares2026-Q3: 123.5K shares
$71.20(+42.24%)
2026-09-30

About Pacific Center For Financial Servicesโ€™s portfolio

Pacific Center For Financial Services reports $476.57M in US-listed equity holdings across 506 positions in its most recent 13F filing. Its largest disclosed positions are QQQ (12.9%), USTB (11.4%) and TBUX (11.4%). The top 20 holdings account for 84.48% of reported assets. Its disclosed equity book has returned +45.62% on a three-year cumulative basis. Figures reflect the Q3 2026 filing.

Portfolio concentration

Portfolio concentration
QQQ โ€” 13.9% ($61.44M)USTB โ€” 12.3% ($54.44M)TBUX โ€” 12.3% ($54.12M)VTI โ€” 10.9% ($48.11M)SMLF โ€” 7.2% ($31.66M)VXUS โ€” 6.4% ($28.08M)VO โ€” 6.2% ($27.39M)IJH โ€” 3.6% ($15.71M)MGK โ€” 3.5% ($15.43M)USMV โ€” 2.7% ($12.03M)Other โ€” 21.1% ($93.04M)
79%in top 10
  • QQQ13.9%
  • USTB12.3%
  • TBUX12.3%
  • VTI10.9%
  • SMLF7.2%
  • VXUS6.4%
  • VO6.2%
  • IJH3.6%
  • MGK3.5%
  • USMV2.7%
  • Other21.1%

Portfolio changes

What the fund actually did

Every reported change this quarter, grouped by direction. The signal is in the rotation, not any single trade.

New buys
3
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II11.4%
TBUXT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED11.4%
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FD2.1%
Added to
19
VVISA INC+7.2%
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION+11.8%
IDVISHARES TR+9.2%
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS+2.5%
+15 more
Trimmed
23
USMVISHARES TR-46.0%
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F-91.8%
SHVISHARES TR-54.7%
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR-2.1%
+19 more

Unlock alerts, watchlists & AI chat

Sign up free to track Pacific Center For Financial Services, compare funds side by side, and get alerts the moment positions change.

Source filings

Holdings on this page are parsed from Pacific Center For Financial Servicesโ€™s Form 13F filings with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (CIK 1698222). View Pacific Center For Financial Servicesโ€™s 13F filings on SEC

Other funds whose largest position is QQQ

Browse all

More 13F analyses

View all